XLIV BIDASOA ITZULIA 2016

Inscripciones


flag GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017

1 SUAREZ, Kevin (ESP)

2 LINARES, Oscar (ESP)

3 GUTIERREZ, Carlos (ESP)

4 VEGA, Sergio (ESP)

5 FERNANDEZ, Jose M. (ESP)

6 IGLESIAS, Alejandro (ESP)

7 PAZOS, Juan Jose (ESP)

** Dir.: Alejandro Gonzalez

flag POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR

11 CUADROS, Alvaro (ESP)

12 BARCELO, Fernando (ESP)

13 BALLESTEROS, Miguel A (ESP)

14 CANTONI, Daniele (ITA)

15 NORIEGA, Diego (ESP)

16 SEVILLA, Diego P. (ESP)

17 LOPEZ, Juan P. (ESP)

** Dir.: Rafael Diaz

flag CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

21 IRISARRI, Jon (ESP)

22 AZKARATE, Iker (ESP)

23 JUANGO, Odei (ESP)

24 ALONSO, Pablo (ESP)

25 SOR, Erlend (NOR)

26 COBOS, Carlos (ESP)

27 MOREIRA, Mauricio (URU)

** Dir.: Ruben Martinez

flag COLPACK

31 RAVASI, Edward (ITA)

32 ORSINI, Umberto (ITA)

33 ZACCANTI, Filippo (ITA)

34 PADUN, Mark (UKR)

35 TROIA, Oliviaro (ITA)

36 BETTINELLI, Simone (ITA)

37 FRANCO, Carlo (ITA)

** Dir.: Gianluca Valoti

flag GSC BLAGNAC

41 VERARDO, Remi (FRA)

42 TARTIE, Pierre (FRA)

43 DESTANG, Lucas (FRA)

44 KOLH, Roman (FRA)

45 SELIVERT, Tristan (FRA)

46 GINESTET, Ugo (FRA)

47 LHUILIER, Simon (FRA)

** Dir.: David Margueritin

flag VL TECHNICS ESPERZA C.T.

51 SESSLER, Nicolas (BRA)

52 LIVYNS, Arjen (BEL)

53 PATTYN, Jeroen (BEL)

54 DEMOLDER, Thomas (BEL)

55 TEIRLINCK, Jens (BEL)

56 VEROUGSTRAETE, N. (BEL)

57 V.OUDENHOVE, Jovany (BEL)

** Dir.: Herve Van Laeken

flag SEGUROS BILBAO

61 CABEDO, Oscar (ESP)

62 RAMIREZ, Alain (ESP)

63 FONT, Bernat (ESP)

64 GIL, Noel (ESP)

65 PELEGRI, Oscar (ESP)

66 CORTES, Jeyson M. (COL)

67 SUREDA, Jaume (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose Cabedo

flag BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM

71 LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan A. (ESP)

72 ORTIZ, Elias (ESP)

73 JUARISTI, Txomin (ESP)

74 FUENTES, Angel (ESP)

75 MALATSETXEB., Oskar (ESP)

76 COSTALES, Enol (ESP)

77 URKIOLA, Oskar (ESP)

** Dir.: Alex Garcia

flag B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura

81 DIAZ, Jose Manuel (ESP)

82 MARTIN, Sergio R. (ESP)

83 TAMAYO, Juan J. (ESP)

84 RUIZ, Jesus A. (ESP)

85 SALIDO, Pablo (ESP)

86 LOPEZ, Francisco (ESP)

87 PIQUERO, Ignacio (ESP)

** Dir.: Alfonso Rodriguez

flag GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS

91 HUIDOBRO, Josue (ESP)

92 PEREZ, Javier (ESP)

93 GARCIA, Diego (ESP)

94 SANCHEZ, German (ESP)

95 MARTINEZ, Juan J. (ESP)

96 MIRAMBELL, Jorge (ESP)

97 ORENGO, Alvaro (ESP)

** Dir.: Antonio Llopis

flag TELCO'M

101 VILLAR, Pablo (ESP)

102 CHAFER, Otto F. (ESP)

103 YEBRA, Ivan (ESP)

104 CA�AVERAL, Johnatan (COL)

105 OCHOA, Javier (ESP)

106 GRECIANO, Angel (ESP)

107 MARTINEZ, Jose L. (ARG)

** Dir.: I�igo Leache

flag EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA

111 ARMENDARIZ, Koldo (ESP)

112 CORDON, Victor (ESP)

113 HERNANDEZ, Aitor (ESP)

114 TABOADA, Asier (ESP)

115 OSORO, Txomin (ESP)

116 URRUZMENDI, Onditz (ESP)

117 BOLLAR, Be�at (ESP)

** Dir.: Juan Jose Sebastian

flag FUNDACION EUSKADI-EDP

121 SAN SEBASTIAN, Xabier (ESP)

122 GONZALEZ, Oscar (ESP)

123 MARTIN, Gotzon (ESP)

124 AZURMENDI, Ibai (ESP)

125 ALONSO, Mikel (ESP)

126 BARTHE, Cyril (FRA)

127 SAEZ, Eder (ESP)

** Dir.: Jorge Azanza

flag VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

131 MERIGNAT, Sofiane (FRA)

132 COIANON, Jonathan (FRA)

133 DELETTRE, Alexandre (FRA)

134 DE ROSSI, Lucas (FRA)

135 ARNOULT, Floryan (FRA)

136 NAVARRO, Corentin (FRA)

137 NAZAR, Lahodych (UKR)

** Dir.: Mathieu Delaroziere

flag SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

141 LOMBA, Alejandro (ESP)

142 GONZALEZ, David (ESP)

143 FERNANDEZ, Raul (ESP)

144 BOUZAS, Martin (ESP)

145 REGUEIRO, Alejandro (ESP)

146 SOMOZA, Diego (ESP)

147 ENRIQUEZ, Rodrigo A. (ESP)

** Dir.: Manuel Rodriguez

flag AMPO

151 URRESTARAZU, Josu (ESP)

152 ARRATIBEL, Ahetze (ESP)

153 MADARIAGA, Jon (ESP)

154 MANTEROLA, Peio (ESP)

155 IRIZAR, Julen (ESP)

156 ORBEA, Unai (ESP)

157 CHAMORRO, Arturo (ESP)

** Dir.: Mikel Gazta�aga

flag PARKING GELTOKIA

161 ERRAZKIN, Xuban (ESP)

162 MATEOS, Andoni (ESP)

163 GOIKOETXEA, I�aki (ESP)

164 IBARGUREN, Oier (ESP)

165 SARASOLA, Mikel (ESP)

166 ARANBURU, Jokin (ESP)

167 AGIRRE, Jon (ESP)

** Dir.: Ismael Etxarri

flag LIZARTE

171 EZKIETA, Mikel (ESP)

172 DE PABLOS, David (ESP)

173 SAMITIER, Sergio (ESP)

174 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (ESP)

175 CASTRILLO, Jaime (ESP)

176 BERRADE, Urko (ESP)

177 ECHEVERRIA, Imanol (ESP)

** Dir.: Juanjo Oroz

flag INFISPORT-ARABANET

181 ALCAIDE, Miguel A. (ESP)

182 GARCIA, Jose A. (ESP)

183 CANTON, Isaac (ESP)

184 BARRIENTOS, Julian (ARG)

185 RUIZ, Yerai (ESP)

186 VALDIVIA, Yerai (ESP)

187 PASTOR, Jorge (ESP)

** Dir.: Gorka Beloki

flag ALDRO TEAM

191 FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. (ESP)

192 CASILLAS, David (ESP)

193 LANDABURU, Senen (ESP)

194 LLACER, Eduardo (ESP)

195 PASTALLE, Xavier (ESP)

196 RUIZ, Joan (ESP)

197 SOTO, Antonio J. (ESP)

** Dir.: David Etxebarria

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof