XLIV BIDASOA ITZULIA 2016

4ª Etapa (IRUN - IRUN) 77.50 Km

sábado, 7 mayo 2016


Abandonos

Pto. Dor. País Nombre Equipo Incidencia
0. 6 flag IGLESIAS, Alejandro GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 145 flag REGUEIRO, Alejandro SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ R
0. 97 flag ORENGO, Alvaro GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 162 flag MATEOS, Andoni PARKING GELTOKIA R
0. 114 flag TABOADA, Asier EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 117 flag BOLLAR, Be�at EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 3 flag GUTIERREZ, Carlos GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 R
0. 72 flag ORTIZ, Elias BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM R
0. 94 flag SANCHEZ, German GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 87 flag PIQUERO, Ignacio B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura F
0. 92 flag PEREZ, Javier GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS R
0. 132 flag COIANON, Jonathan VC LA POMME MARSEILLE R
0. 182 flag GARCIA, Jose A. INFISPORT-ARABANET R
0. 5 flag FERNANDEZ, Jose M. GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 91 flag HUIDOBRO, Josue GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 95 flag MARTINEZ, Juan J. GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS R
0. 83 flag TAMAYO, Juan J. B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura R
0. 7 flag PAZOS, Juan Jose GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 137 flag NAZAR, Lahodych VC LA POMME MARSEILLE F
0. 43 flag DESTANG, Lucas GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 116 flag URRUZMENDI, Onditz EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 122 flag GONZALEZ, Oscar FUNDACION EUSKADI-EDP N
0. 77 flag URKIOLA, Oskar BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM R
0. 85 flag SALIDO, Pablo B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura R
0. 101 flag VILLAR, Pablo TELCO'M R
0. 41 flag VERARDO, Remi GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 54 flag DEMOLDER, Thomas VL TECHNICS ESPERZA C.T. R
0. 45 flag SELIVERT, Tristan GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 115 flag OSORO, Txomin EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 46 flag GINESTET, Ugo GSC BLAGNAC F
0. 112 flag CORDON, Victor EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 185 flag RUIZ, Yerai INFISPORT-ARABANET F
0. 186 flag VALDIVIA, Yerai INFISPORT-ARABANET F
0. 6 flag IGLESIAS, Alejandro GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 145 flag REGUEIRO, Alejandro SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ R
0. 97 flag ORENGO, Alvaro GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 162 flag MATEOS, Andoni PARKING GELTOKIA R
0. 114 flag TABOADA, Asier EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 117 flag BOLLAR, Be�at EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 3 flag GUTIERREZ, Carlos GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 R
0. 72 flag ORTIZ, Elias BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM R
0. 94 flag SANCHEZ, German GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 87 flag PIQUERO, Ignacio B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura F
0. 92 flag PEREZ, Javier GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS R
0. 132 flag COIANON, Jonathan VC LA POMME MARSEILLE R
0. 182 flag GARCIA, Jose A. INFISPORT-ARABANET R
0. 5 flag FERNANDEZ, Jose M. GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 91 flag HUIDOBRO, Josue GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 95 flag MARTINEZ, Juan J. GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS R
0. 83 flag TAMAYO, Juan J. B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura R
0. 7 flag PAZOS, Juan Jose GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 137 flag NAZAR, Lahodych VC LA POMME MARSEILLE F
0. 43 flag DESTANG, Lucas GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 116 flag URRUZMENDI, Onditz EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 122 flag GONZALEZ, Oscar FUNDACION EUSKADI-EDP N
0. 77 flag URKIOLA, Oskar BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM R
0. 85 flag SALIDO, Pablo B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura R
0. 101 flag VILLAR, Pablo TELCO'M R
0. 41 flag VERARDO, Remi GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 54 flag DEMOLDER, Thomas VL TECHNICS ESPERZA C.T. R
0. 45 flag SELIVERT, Tristan GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 115 flag OSORO, Txomin EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 46 flag GINESTET, Ugo GSC BLAGNAC F
0. 112 flag CORDON, Victor EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 185 flag RUIZ, Yerai INFISPORT-ARABANET F
0. 186 flag VALDIVIA, Yerai INFISPORT-ARABANET F
0. 6 flag IGLESIAS, Alejandro GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 145 flag REGUEIRO, Alejandro SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ R
0. 97 flag ORENGO, Alvaro GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 162 flag MATEOS, Andoni PARKING GELTOKIA R
0. 114 flag TABOADA, Asier EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 117 flag BOLLAR, Be�at EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 3 flag GUTIERREZ, Carlos GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 R
0. 72 flag ORTIZ, Elias BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM R
0. 94 flag SANCHEZ, German GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 87 flag PIQUERO, Ignacio B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura F
0. 92 flag PEREZ, Javier GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS R
0. 132 flag COIANON, Jonathan VC LA POMME MARSEILLE R
0. 182 flag GARCIA, Jose A. INFISPORT-ARABANET R
0. 5 flag FERNANDEZ, Jose M. GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 91 flag HUIDOBRO, Josue GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS F
0. 95 flag MARTINEZ, Juan J. GSPORT-VALENVIA ESPORTS R
0. 83 flag TAMAYO, Juan J. B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura R
0. 7 flag PAZOS, Juan Jose GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 F
0. 137 flag NAZAR, Lahodych VC LA POMME MARSEILLE F
0. 43 flag DESTANG, Lucas GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 116 flag URRUZMENDI, Onditz EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 122 flag GONZALEZ, Oscar FUNDACION EUSKADI-EDP N
0. 77 flag URKIOLA, Oskar BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM R
0. 85 flag SALIDO, Pablo B.RODRIGUEZ-Extremadura R
0. 101 flag VILLAR, Pablo TELCO'M R
0. 41 flag VERARDO, Remi GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 54 flag DEMOLDER, Thomas VL TECHNICS ESPERZA C.T. R
0. 45 flag SELIVERT, Tristan GSC BLAGNAC R
0. 115 flag OSORO, Txomin EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 46 flag GINESTET, Ugo GSC BLAGNAC F
0. 112 flag CORDON, Victor EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA R
0. 185 flag RUIZ, Yerai INFISPORT-ARABANET F
0. 186 flag VALDIVIA, Yerai INFISPORT-ARABANET F
Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof