5º Grande Premio ANICOLOR

Inscripciones


flag ACD MILHARADO

1 RODRIGUES, Carlos (POR)

2 PEREIRA, Diogo (POR)

3 BENTO, Duarte (POR)

4 DUARTE, Francisco (POR)

5 SANTOS, Rafael (POR)

6 BAUWENS, Tomas (POR)

** Dir.: Manuel J Neves R

flag ACDC TROFA WPROTEK

11 FONSECA, Andre (POR)

12 RODRIGUES, Andre (POR)

13 OLIVEIRA, Carlos (POR)

14 OLIVEIRA, Fabio (POR)

15 SILVA, Luis (POR)

16 BARBOSA, Marcio (POR)

17 QUADRI, Renan (BRA)

18 MARINHEIRO, Ricardo (POR)

** Dir.: Jose M Dores

flag ADEGA MOR GDM CACB

21 ALVES, Alexandre (POR)

22 BRITES, Antonio (POR)

23 JORGE, Bernardo (POR)

24 MIXÃO, Duarte (POR)

25 POLIDO, Gonçalo (POR)

26 OLIVEIRA, João (POR)

27 SOUSA, Romeu (POR)

** Dir.: Nuno Jose Braz Alves

flag ALMODÔVAR DELTA CAFES

31 SANTOS, Andre (POR)

32 GONÇALVES, Daniel (POR)

33 MARQUES, Daniel (POR)

34 SIMÃO, Guilherme (POR)

35 PINHEIRO, Ivo (POR)

36 FAUSTINO, João (POR)

37 RIBEIRO, Raul (POR)

38 GIL, Ricardo (POR)

** Dir.: Fernando Conceição

flag ANTARTE FEIRENSE

41 EULALIO, Afonso (POR)

42 FERREIRA, Antonio (POR)

43 OLIVEIRA, Fabio (POR)

44 AMADO, Gonçalo (POR)

45 LEITE, João (POR)

46 SILVA, Rafael (POR)

47 FERNANDES, Venceslau (POR)

** Dir.: Joaquim A Pereira

flag ATUM GENERAL TAVIRA

51 GRIGOREV, Aleksandr (RUS)

52 MARTINGIL, Cesar (POR)

53 LOURENÇO, Rafael (POR)

54 SIMÃO, Ruben (POR)

55 PEREIRA, Valter (POR)

** Dir.: Vidal J Pereira

flag EFAPEL

61 CARDOSO, Andre (POR)

62 DOMINGUES, Andre (POR)

63 COSTA, Fabio (POR)

64 FERNANDES, Fabio (POR)

65 JANEIRO, Guillermo (POR)

66 HNIK, Karel (CZE)

67 MENDONÇA, Luis (POR)

** Dir.: Ruben Ti Alves

flag FORTUNA MAIA

71 COSTA, Diogo (POR)

72 FERNANDES, Fabio (POR)

73 BEATO, Gonçalo (POR)

74 PEREIRA, Henrique (POR)

75 VIDEIRA, Patrick (POR)

76 CARDOSO, Roberto (POR)

77 SILVA, Ruben (POR)

78 SILVA, Rui (POR)

** Dir.: Jose Ferreira

flag JV PERFIS GONDOMAR

81 MOREIRA, Francisco (POR)

82 GUIMARÃES, Henrique (POR)

83 CLARA, Rodrigo (POR)

84 FERREIRA, Tiago (POR)

85 FERREIRA, Tiago (POR)

86 LEAME, Pedro (POR)

** Dir.: Jose M Neto

flag L.A. ALUMINIOS L.A. SPORT

91 MONTEZ, Alexandre (POR)

92 SALGUEIRO, Carlos (POR)

93 SALVADOR, Marcelo (POR)

94 GOUVEIA, Rafael (POR)

95 CAIXAS, Rodrigo (POR)

** Dir.: Hernâni M Conceição

flag LOULETANO L CONCEHO

101 EVANGELISTA, Andre (POR)

102 OCHOA, Carlos (PHI)

104 MATIAS, João (POR)

105 ISIDORO, Micael (POR)

106 MEIRELES, Nuno (POR)

107 RODRIGUES, Rui (POR)

** Dir.: Jorge E Santos

flag PORMINHO TEAM S23

111 COSTA, Cesar (POR)

112 ALMEIDA, Diogo (POR)

113 MARTINS, Henrique (POR)

114 OLIVEIRA, João (POR)

115 ROCHA, João (POR)

116 GABRIEL, Marcelo (BRA)

117 SILVA, Rodrigo (POR)

** Dir.: Bruno D Serra

flag RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA

121 SILVA, Afonso (POR)

122 CARVALHO, Gonçalo (POR)

123 NUNES, Hugo (POR)

124 BENTA, João (POR)

125 FERNANDES, Luis (POR)

126 MENBRESIA, Pedro S (POR)

127 RODRIGUES, Vinicio (POR)

** Dir.: Jose M Martins

flag STA Mª DA FERIA REOL ESCR

131 CUNHA, Antonio (POR)

132 DIAS, Daniel (POR)

133 GONÇALVES, Diogo (POR)

134 CAMPOS, Filipe (POR)

135 MARTINS, Gonçalo (POR)

136 SILVA, João P (POR)

137 CALVO, Pedro (POR)

** Dir.: Jose F Rocha

flag TAVFER MEASINDOT

141 REBOLLIDO, Angel (ESP)

142 CONING, Ash (GBR)

143 MORAIS, Francisco (POR)

144 MENESES, Leangel (VEN)

145 CARVALHO, Rui (POR)

146 ANTUNES, Tiago (POR)

** Dir.: Helder A Duarte

flag W52 FC PORTO

151 CAMPOS, Francisco (POR)

152 MAGALHÃES, Jorge (POR)

153 NEVES, Jose (POR)

154 MENDES, Jose (POR)

155 VINHAS, Rui (POR)

** Dir.: Nuno J Gaspar

flag HAGENT BERMAN AXEON

161 ANDRADE, Pedro J (POR)

** Dir.: null

flag DELKO

162 GONÇALVES, Jose I (POR)

** Dir.: null

flag SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

163 RODRIGUEZ, Manuel (ESP)

** Dir.: null

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof