Últimas Noticias
ENGIA CHARRA PROMESAL
1 ALONSO, Samuel (ESP)
2 APARICIO, Angel (ESP)
3 DOMINGUEZ, Miguel (ESP)
4 HERNANDEZ, Raul (ESP)
5 HERNANDEZ, Daniel (ESP)
6 VICENTE, Hector (ESP)
** Dir.: PORTELA, Mario
MAGUISA GUIJUELO
7 VALLE, Adrian (ESP)
8 BENITO, HECTOR (ESP)
9 HERNANDEZ, Rodrigo (ESP)
10 HERNANDEZ, Jorge (ESP)
11 LAMAGRANDE, Lucas (ESP)
12 MARTIN, Diego (ESP)
** Dir.: DUEÑAS, Moises
ECS-HYD PINTURAS C T
13 ROZAS, Daniel (ESP)
14 MARTIN, Raul (ESP)
15 BENITO, Diego (ESP)
16 JORDAN, Alvaro (ESP)
17 LENO, Pablo (ESP)
18 LOPEZ, Daniel (ESP)
** Dir.: MARTIN , Pablo
EMICO-ERBI BEMBIBRE
19 CALVO, Sergio (ESP)
20 FLORES, Victor (ESP)
21 MORLA, Marcos (ESP)
22 MERINO, Raul (ESP)
23 BERNANDEZ, Manuel (ESP)
24 ALFONSO, Nicolas (ESP)
** Dir.: LOPEZ, Lazaro
COMPOSTELANO, C.C.
25 GARCIA, Gael (ESP)
26 MOSQUERA, Damian (ESP)
27 LISTE, Ricardo (ESP)
28 PENA, Brais (ESP)
29 NANDE, Victor (ESP)
30 MALLON, Xose (ESP)
** Dir.: VILLANUEVA, Jose
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO
31 MOLINA, Adrian (ESP)
32 CARPIO, Alejandro (ESP)
33 CHACON, Guillermo (ESP)
34 TENORIO, Daniel (ESP)
35 CASCAJO, Fernando (ESP)
36 GORDILLO, Mario (ESP)
** Dir.: MOLINA, Miguel
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA
37 GARCIA, Alvaro (ESP)
38 RODA, Pablo (ESP)
39 PALAZON, Sergio (ESP)
40 ABRIL, Alejandro (ESP)
41 MARIN, Angel (ESP)
42 LOPEZ, Juan J (ESP)
** Dir.: ZAPATO, Angel
STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
43 GARZELLI, Marco (ESP)
44 GUTIERREZ, Diego (ESP)
45 BRAVO, Marti (ESP)
46 DIAZ, Ricardo (ESP)
47 CALVO, Pablo (ESP)
48 SERRANO, Sergio (ESP)
** Dir.: BENIMELI, Maria
SANSE
49 HERRAIZ, Alem (ESP)
50 RUBIO, Jose A (ESP)
51 HERNANDEZ, Daniel (ESP)
52 MARTIN, Atila (ESP)
53 LOPEZ, Javier (ESP)
54 PINI, Tito (ESP)
** Dir.: SANZ, Juan
U.C. FUENLABRADA
55 SANCHEZ, Daniel (ESP)
56 DIAZ, Samuel (ESP)
57 PAREDES, Alejandro (ESP)
58 JIMENEZ, Eleazar (ESP)
59 TORVISCO, Alvaro (ESP)
60 CASADO, Javier (ESP)
** Dir.: NIETO, Arsenio
NORINVER
61 BARROS, Arturo (ESP)
62 HERMOSA, Juan (ESP)
63 HERRERIA, Javier (ESP)
64 LLAMAS, Emilio (ESP)
65 ROMEO, Sergio (ESP)
66 SANCHEZ, Marco (ESP)
** Dir.: MORAL , Jose
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI
67 PACHECO, Pablo (ESP)
68 JIMENEZ, Tomas (ESP)
69 BAUTISTA, Alfonso (ESP)
70 GONZALO, Pablo (ESP)
71 MUÑOZ, David (ESP)
72 GARCIA, Alex (ESP)
** Dir.: LOPEZ, Antonia
ARABARRAK
73 DIAZ, Beñoit (ESP)
74 MARTINEZ, Iker (ESP)
75 OCHOA, Lander (ESP)
76 RUIZ, Oier (ESP)
** Dir.: ANUNCIBAI, Gonka
TEAM STREAM BIKE
77 PINDADO, Hector (ESP)
78 ARRIBAS, Lucas (ESP)
80 JIMENEZ, Daniel (ESP)
81 JIMENEZ, Javier (ESP)
82 LOPEZ, Alejandro (ESP)
** Dir.: GONZALEZ , Adrian
JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO
83 RUIZ, Alejandro (ESP)
84 COZAR, Miguel (ESP)
85 LISARDE, Miguel (ESP)
86 GRAU, Alex (ESP)
87 DOMENS, Alberto (ESP)
88 DOMINGUEZ, Hector (ESP)
** Dir.: NAVARRO, JUAN
GRUPO SIME - LEVEL
89 RICHMOND, Jordi (ESP)
90 ALVAREZ, Hector (ESP)
91 BAVIERA, Alejandro (ESP)
92 RODRIGUEZ, Enric (ESP)
93 ALVAREZ, Mario (ESP)
94 ZARAGOZA, Marc (ESP)
** Dir.: MURCIA, JOSE
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
95 CANO, Gerard (ESP)
96 PLANA, Lluc (ESP)
97 ZAFRA, Marc (ESP)
98 PARETA, Roger (ESP)
99 VAYREDA, Marian (ESP)
100 OLVERA, Lucas (ESP)
** Dir.: MARTINEZ, Jose
CHAPAM-AYTO.VILLARALBO
101 ESTEBAN, Victor (ESP)
102 ARIAS, Alejandro (ESP)
103 VALLE, Pablo (ESP)
104 ROSADO, Pedro (ESP)
** Dir.: HERNANDEZ, Jose
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM
105 SIGNES, Marc (ESP)
106 RADULESCU, Ruben G (ROU)
107 GALVAÑ, Jordi (ESP)
108 MULET, Pol (ESP)
109 SIFRE, Miguel (ESP)
110 BARRERES, Hugo (ESP)
** Dir.: LLORET, ROQUE
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS
111 FARRERONS, Roger (ESP)
112 GARMENDIA, Adria (ESP)
113 JIMENEZ, Santiago (ESP)
114 MAGRIA, Pau (ESP)
115 MONSERRATE, Sergi (ESP)
116 PLANAS, Sergi (ESP)
** Dir.: GALVEZ, FCO
CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIM
117 ALCALDE, Carlos (ESP)
118 PAREDES, Hugo (ESP)
119 ZAMANILLO, Pablo (ESP)
120 COBO, David (ESP)
121 GOMEZ, Mario (ESP)
122 PEREZ, Timur (ESP)
** Dir.: LAGO, Jesus
LOGOS TEAM
123 DIAZ, Iker (ESP)
124 UÑA, Daniel (ESP)
125 URSUL, Mario (MDA)
126 SASTRE, Marcos (ESP)
127 POLO, Ivan (ESP)
128 GALINDO, Alberto (ESP)
** Dir.: VAZQUEZ, Pedro
TREBUJENA-ACDMIA JUANJO
129 CASTELLANO, Alejandro (ESP)
130 ANDRADES, Antonio (ESP)
131 VALLADARES, Adrian J (ESP)
132 ALVAREZ, Francisco (ESP)
133 HERRERO, Daniel (ESP)
134 DIAZ, Jose I (ESP)
** Dir.: CLAVIJO, Francisco
AUPATRAVEL-E.C.MAGRO
135 SANCHEZ, Ruben (ESP)
136 CALZADA, Alfredo (ESP)
137 MEJIA, Daniel (ESP)
138 ANGUELA, Alvaro (ESP)
139 DIAZ, Daniel (ESP)
** Dir.: MARTINEZ,JUAN
BICI ARANDA
140 MARTIN, Alvar (ESP)
141 SIMON, Carlos (ESP)
142 MARTINEZ, Hector (ESP)
** Dir.: CALLEJO, Angela
AMIÑUR CONSULTING
143 GAMUNDI, Joan (ESP)
144 MARMOL, Manel (ESP)
145 FERNANDEZ, Lucas (ESP)
146 PADILLA, Pablo (ESP)
147 PANIAGUA, Joel (ESP)
148 DE LA FLOR, Jorge (ESP)
** Dir.: RODRIGUEZ,Felix
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS
149 COBO, Miguel (ESP)
150 CATALIN, Mihai R (ESP)
151 BONET, Dario (ESP)
152 CASTELLANO, Pablo (ESP)
153 MELNIKOV, Oleg (RUS)
154 MARTINEZ, Jaime (ESP)
** Dir.: COBO, Miguel
U.C. COSLADA
155 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)
156 TUTOR, Pablo (ESP)
157 PEREZ, Carlos (ESP)
158 SANCHEZ, Endika (ESP)
159 BERRUECO, Jose R (ESP)
** Dir.: SANCHEZ, Ignacio
ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS
160 HERNANDEZ, Claudia (ESP)
161 DE ARRIBA, Jara (ESP)
162 GIL, Paula (ESP)
163 PARRA, Claudia (ESP)
** Dir.: LUENGOS, Ana
SANSE FEM
164 ALVAREZ, Lidia (ESP)
165 RACIONERO, Esmeralda (ESP)
166 CABAÑAS, Maria (ESP)
** Dir.: null
U.C. FUENLABRADA FEM
167 MENDEZ, Ines (ESP)
168 TERCERO, Pilar (ESP)
169 DEL PUERTO, Irene (ESP)
170 BETANCOURTH, Alexa (COL)
171 RODRIGUEZ, Rosa E (ESP)
172 CANO, Claudia (ESP)
** Dir.: CUESTA, Manuel
CRONOBIKE -GRANJA RINYA
173 GUARDEÑO, Laura (ESP)
174 ALFONZO, Ana Rocio (PAR)
175 ROSSATO, Aida (ITA)
176 MARTINEZ, Rut (ESP)
177 RODRIGUEZ, Laia (ESP)
178 PEREZ, Claudia (ESP)
** Dir.: FERRIS, Angel
RIO MIERA - MERUELO
179 GOROSTIZA, Joane (ESP)
180 MARTINEZ, Maria (ESP)
181 GONZALEZ, Paula (ESP)
182 VALLE, Alba (ESP)
183 SUPERVIA, Naroa (ESP)
184 ARCE, Adriana (ESP)
** Dir.: SAN HEMETERIO, JOSE
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DST
185 HERVAS, Lluna (ESP)
186 PUENTE, Alejandra (ESP)
187 MONSERRAT, Nayhara (ESP)
188 PUYO, Nayara (ESP)
189 GRAÑANA, Andrea (ESP)
190 GRAÑANA, Daniela (ESP)
** Dir.: PALACIOS, Salvador
AMIÑUR CONSULTING FEM
191 QUINTERO, Anna (ESP)
193 GARCIA, Angela (ESP)
** Dir.: null
C.D. LAGOSTENA TEAM
194 LAGOSTENA, Belen (ESP)
195 FLORES, Maria (ESP)
196 ALCON, Marina (ESP)
197 DOÑA, Lucia S (ESP)
** Dir.: LAGOSTENA, Ignacio
VALVERDE TEAM- FEM
198 HERNANDEZ, Violeta (ESP)
** Dir.: null
DE LA UZ
199 CARBAJOSA, Blanca (ESP)
** Dir.: null
Últimas Noticias