XLV BIDASOA ITZULIA 2017

Inscripciones


flag COLPACK TEAM ITALIA

1 NEGRENTE, Marco (ITA)

2 GUIZZETTI, Simone (ITA)

3 COVI, Alessandro (ITA)

4 SOBRERO, Matteo (ITA)

5 FEDALI, Alessandro (ITA)

6 ANDREOLETTI, Pietro (ITA)

** Dir.: Gianluka VALOTI

flag CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

11 CUADROS, Alvaro (ESP)

12 JUANGO, Odei (ESP)

13 COBOS, Carlos (ESP)

14 BENITO, Pablo (ESP)

15 MOREIRA, Mauricio (URU)

16 CAÑELLAS, Xavier (ESP)

17 RODRIGUEZ, Aitor (ESP)

** Dir.: Ruben MARTINEZ

flag LIZARTE

21 SAMITIER, Sergio (ESP)

22 CASTRILLO, Jaime (ESP)

23 ECHEVERRIA, Imanol (ESP)

24 BERRADE, Urko (ESP)

25 MARQUEZ, Marti (ESP)

26 PARRA, Jose Felix (ESP)

27 MONTOYA, Ruben (ESP)

** Dir.: Juanjo OROZ

flag ALDRO TEAM

31 AROZAMENA, Jesus Alfons (ESP)

32 FERNANDEZ, Miguel Angel (ESP)

33 DORRONSORO, Unai (ESP)

34 LANDABURU, Senen (ESP)

35 LLACER, Eduardo (ESP)

36 MOTA, Cristian (ESP)

37 LUCAS, Aitor (ESP)

** Dir.: David ETXEBARRIA

flag QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX

41 ARANA, Asier (ESP)

42 ROBIN, Christofer (PAN)

43 DEL CASTAÑO, Ander (ESP)

44 OROZCO, Mauricio (COL)

45 BALLARIN, Iker (ESP)

46 CUADRADO, Unai (ESP)

47 ARNAU, Josep Maria (ESP)

** Dir.: Iñigo LEACHE

flag VL TECHNICS ESPERZA

51 MERTENS, Julian (BEL)

52 VAN OUDENHOVE, Johny (BEL)

54 BECK, Cedric (BEL)

55 BOTHUYNE, Jorden (BEL)

56 VAN POUCKE, Aaron (BEL)

57 VEROUGSTRAEETE, Nicolas (BEL)

** Dir.: Rudy VANDENHEEDE

flag V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE

61 ARNOULT, Floryan (FRA)

62 COUANON, Jonatthan (FRA)

63 DE ROSSI, Lucas (FRA)

64 DELETTRE, Alexandre (FRA)

65 NARBONE, Axel (FRA)

66 MERIGNAT, Sofiane (FRA)

67 NAVARRO, Corentin (FRA)

** Dir.: Florian CERVERA

flag BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM

71 JUARISTI, Txomin (ESP)

72 PASTALLE, Xavier (ESP)

73 SALIDO, Pablo (ESP)

74 GRAZIANI, Mauricio (ARG)

75 SAMUDIO, Carlos (PAN)

76 FUENTES, Angel (ESP)

77 GIL, Javier (ESP)

** Dir.: Alex GARCIA

flag B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA

81 CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus (ESP)

82 PIQUERO, Ignacio (ESP)

83 GALAN, Marcos (ESP)

84 COBOS, Adrian (ESP)

85 RUIZ, Jesus Albert (ESP)

86 JIMENEZ, Sergio (ESP)

87 CORREYERO, David (ESP)

** Dir.: Alfonso RODRIGUEZ

flag GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS

91 GARCIA, Diego (ESP)

92 PEREZ, Javier (ESP)

93 MARTINEZ, Samuel (ESP)

94 SILVA, Miguel Angel (ESP)

95 CARRASCO, Mario (ESP)

96 CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan (COL)

97 ESPEJO, David (ESP)

** Dir.: Antonio LLOPIS

flag POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR

101 CANTONI, Damielle (ITA)

102 SEVILLA, Diego Pablo (ESP)

103 BALLESTEROS, Miguel Angel (ESP)

104 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (ESP)

105 PASTOR, Jorge (ESP)

106 CANTON, Isaac (ESP)

107 PEREZ, Francisco (ESP)

** Dir.: GorKA BELOKI

flag EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA

111 CORDON, Victor (ESP)

112 URRUZMENDI, Onditz (ESP)

113 ARMENDARIZ, Koldo (ESP)

114 ARREGI, Mikel (ESP)

115 OSORO, Txomin (ESP)

116 ETXARRI, Iñigo (ESP)

117 TXINTXURRET, Ekaitz (ESP)

** Dir.: Juan Jose SEBASTIAN

flag FUNDACION EUSKADI

121 ALONSO, Mikel (ESP)

122 BARCELO, Fernando (ESP)

123 MARTIN, Gotzon (ESP)

124 AZURMENDI, Ibai (ESP)

125 BUADES, Marc (ESP)

126 LOPEZ, Diego (ESP)

127 PEREZ-LANDA, Eduardo (ESP)

** Dir.: Jorge AZANZA

flag GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017

131 GUTIERREZ, Alfonso (ESP)

132 PAZOS, Juan Jose (ESP)

133 GARCIA, Jose Antonio (ESP)

134 COTILLAS, Alvaro (ESP)

135 ENTRIALGO, Bernardo (ESP)

136 ALVAREZ, Carlos (ESP)

137 LORRIAUX, Victor (ESP)

** Dir.: Alejandro GONZALEZ

flag SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

141 RINCON, German Enriq (VEN)

142 REGUEIRO, Alejandro (ESP)

143 MARIÑO, Aaron (ESP)

144 ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel (ESP)

145 BOUZAS, Martin (ESP)

146 GUZMAN, Hadvin (COL)

147 PORTELA, Antonio (ESP)

** Dir.: Manuel RODRIGUEZ

flag AMPO

151 MUJIKA, Eriko (ESP)

152 ARANBURU, Jokin (ESP)

153 MANTEROLA, Peio (ESP)

154 PAREDES, Mikel (ESP)

155 ORBEA, Unai (ESP)

156 AMONARRIZ, Ander (ESP)

157 MURGIONDO, Xabier (ESP)

** Dir.: Mikel GAZTAÑAGA

flag GRUPO EULEN

161 SERRATO, Enrique Javi (MEX)

162 ALTUNA, Iñigo (ESP)

163 KORTABARRIA, Aritz (ESP)

164 ETXABE, Gorka (ESP)

165 AGIRRE, Jon (ESP)

166 IBARGUREN, Oier (ESP)

167 GALLEGO, Euken (ESP)

** Dir.: Ismael ECHARRI

flag SEL. WALLONNE

171 MONIQUET, Syvian (BEL)

172 MOLLY, Kenny (BEL)

173 TASSET, Marvin (BEL)

174 PESTIAUX, Yann (BEL)

175 MORTIER, Julien (BEL)

176 BAUDE, Arthur (BEL)

177 VENNER, Quentin (BEL)

** Dir.: Jean D. VANDENBOUCKE

flag EISER HIRUMET

181 REDFERN, Elliot J. (GBR)

182 DE LA FUENTE, Markel (ESP)

183 AGUIRRE, Arkaitz (ESP)

184 MALATSET, Oskar (ESP)

185 PELSER, Jaco (RSA)

186 MUNITXA, Jon (ESP)

187 SAINZ, Adrian (ESP)

** Dir.: Pablo MOLINA

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof