74 VTA.CICLISTA DEL URUGUAY (Uru)

Inscripciones


flag ALAS ROJAS SCHNECK

1 PIAS, Nestor (URU)

2 BRAVO, Jorge (URU)

3 MASCARA�AS, Richard (URU)

4 PRESA, Alan (URU)

5 AGUILAR, Hector (URU)

6 CABRERA, Carlos (URU)

** Dir.: RAMIRO VIDAL

flag TACHIRA BANDES

11 PEREZ, Jesus M� (VEN)

12 ABREU, Jorge L (VEN)

13 MENDOZA, Gabriel J (VEN)

14 BRICE�O, Fernando J (VEN)

15 ABREU, Daniel M (VEN)

16 CAMPOS, Roniel (VEN)

** Dir.: ALDRIN SALAMANCA

flag LOS CASCOS ESCO AGROPLAN

21 AGUIRRE, Juan M (ARG)

22 AZZEN, Omar S (ARG)

23 BOLDU, Juan M (ARG)

24 GADAY, Lucas (ARG)

25 SIGURA, Cesar (ARG)

26 SOSA, Mario (ARG)

** Dir.: HUGO PEREZ

flag CID, ITALOMAT - DOGO

31 TRILLINI, Sebastian (ARG)

32 MELIVILLO, Juan (ARG)

33 GONZALEZ, Sergio (ARG)

34 TURANO, Raul (ARG)

35 MANSUR, Said A (ARG)

36 GUIMARAES, Alessandro (BRA)

** Dir.: EDUARDO W TRILLINI

flag SOUL BRASIL PROCYCLING

41 NAZARAT, Magno P (BRA)

42 AFFONSO, Murilo (BRA)

43 CARDOSO, Flavio (BRA)

44 CHAMORRO, Francisco (ARG)

45 PINHEIRO, Roberto (BRA)

46 GOHR, Andre E (BRA)

** Dir.: EDUARDO HENRIQUE GOHR

flag MUNICIPALIDAD POCITO

51 JULIO, Ricardo D (ARG)

52 TIVANI, Gerardo M (ARG)

53 RIVERA, Jose L (ARG)

54 MOYANO, Enzo J (ARG)

55 LUCERO, Hector M (ARG)

56 GONZALEZ, Pedro C (ARG)

** Dir.: HORACIO PELAITAY

flag VIGEN DE FATIMA

61 MONTIVERO, Luciano A (ARG)

62 RICHEZE, Adrial E (ARG)

63 NARANJO, Nicolas J (ARG)

64 ESCUELA, Ricardo D (ARG)

65 RICHEZE, Mauro A (ARG)

66 VELARDEZ, Leandro J (ARG)

** Dir.: DANIEL CASTRO

flag SAO FRANCISCO SAUDE

71 DE OLIVEIRA, Jeovane J (BRA)

72 EGIDO DA ROSA, Cristian (BRA)

73 DO NACIMIENTO, Rodrigo (BRA)

74 BIELISK, Mauricio (BRA)

75 DE MELO, Rodrigo A (BRA)

76 GOMEZ, Luis F (BRA)

** Dir.: MARCELO DONNABELLA

flag CERRO LARGO

81 CASTRO, Bilquer (URU)

82 GONZALEZ, Diego (URU)

83 FERNANDEZ, Geovane (URU)

84 MOREIRA, Federico A (URU)

85 MEDICCI, Matias (ARG)

** Dir.: YURI CORBO

flag SAN ANTONIO FLORIDA

91 CAORSI, Juan L (URU)

92 MALDONADO, Ignacio (URU)

93 NU�EZ, Sixto (URU)

94 MONROY, Pedro (URU)

95 BUFFA, Williams (URU)

96 SOAREZ, Nahuel (URU)

** Dir.: JORGE OLIVERI

flag FENIX

101 DE FINO, Mariano (URU)

102 MARTINEZ, Luis (URU)

103 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo (ARG)

104 MENDEZ, Santiago (URU)

105 RODRIGUEZ, Sandro (URU)

** Dir.: MIGUEL PINASCO

flag ARCO IRIS

111 MENDEZ, Fernando (URU)

112 LARRAMA, Cristian (URU)

113 SASSO, Raul (URU)

114 COZZI, Ignacio (URU)

115 ANSOLABEHERE, Joaquin (URU)

116 GONZALEZ, Walter (URU)

** Dir.: ANDRES BENZANO

flag CENTENARIO

121 RODRIGUEZ, Jorge (URU)

122 FERNANDEZ, Andres (URU)

123 GALIAS, Matias (URU)

124 GOMEZ, Matias (URU)

125 MENDEZ, Robert (URU)

126 CASTRO, Douglas (URU)

** Dir.: ORCAR SANINI

flag ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA

131 GUEDES, Ricardo (URU)

132 DUARTE, Gregory (URU)

133 ANCHIERI, Pablo (URU)

134 PECULIO, Enrique (URU)

135 CASTEX, Federico (URU)

136 RIVERO, Andres (URU)

** Dir.: ALEJANDRO BENTANCOR

flag AUDAX

141 POSADAS, Juan (URU)

142 MOREIRA, Hugo (URU)

143 PEREIRA, Juan (URU)

144 MIRANDA, Alberto (URU)

145 SALVO, Roberto (URU)

146 LARRAURI, Gabriel (URU)

** Dir.: HUGO MOREIRA

flag PE�AROL COL

151 SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio (URU)

152 UMPIERREZ, Emiliano (URU)

153 SUAREZ, Daniel (URU)

154 SALDUMBIDE, Walter (URU)

155 BRAVO, Luis (URU)

** Dir.: OBDULIO TRASANTE

flag UNIVERSAL

161 IBARRA, Juan (URU)

162 ROVERE, Gaston (URU)

163 REVETRIA, Oscar (URU)

164 IBARRA, Juan (URU)

** Dir.: RAUL VIERA

flag ARTIGAS SAN RAMON

171 ROSADILLA, Washington (URU)

172 PERALTA, Ari (URU)

173 GONZALEZ, Victor (URU)

174 FEIJO, Juan (URU)

175 CACHES, Marcos (URU)

176 GARCIA, Darwin (URU)

** Dir.: HIMASUL RODRIGUEZ

flag NACIONAL TAC

181 CARDOZO, Diego (URU)

182 ALLENDE, Federico (URU)

183 MARTINEZ, Gonzalo (URU)

184 SOUZA, Victor (URU)

185 CHINEPE, Mauricio (URU)

** Dir.: ALFREDO CARDOZO

flag MARO�AS

191 PEREZ, Matias (URU)

192 RODRIGUEZ, Washington (URU)

193 BENTANCOURT, Diego (URU)

194 LIMA, Santiago (URU)

195 FLORES, Leonel (URU)

196 TORRES, Gabriel (URU)

** Dir.: MARIO CARDOSO

flag NACIONAL MELO

201 GONZALEZ, Juan (URU)

202 SILVEIRA, Mauricio (URU)

203 DAU, Francisco (URU)

204 CORREA, Sebastian (URU)

205 FAGUNDEZ, Antonio (URU)

** Dir.: WALTER GADEA

flag CLUB DEPORTIVO 33

211 PEREZ, Cristian (URU)

212 RODRIGUEZ, Pedro (URU)

213 CEDRES, Victor (URU)

214 FLEITAS, Facundo (URU)

** Dir.: HUGO PEREIRA

flag 33 SAN JOSE

221 VICCICONDE, Kevin (URU)

222 YANES, Emanuel (URU)

223 GARCIA, Yonathan (URU)

224 ASCONEGUY, Roderyck (URU)

225 SOSA, Ruben (URU)

226 SIZURQUI, Giordano (URU)

** Dir.: GABRIEL YANES

flag NACIONAL TALA

231 CANTERO, Richard (URU)

232 PRIORE, Gerardo (URU)

233 HERNANDEZ, Carlos (URU)

234 CAMEJO, Martin (URU)

235 MONTERO, Richard (URU)

** Dir.: CARLOS CARAMES

flag PE�AROL TBO

241 IDIARTE, Renzo (URU)

242 SILVEIRA, Hugo (URU)

243 BARBOSA, Jonathan (URU)

244 VIERA, Oscar (URU)

245 OLIVERA, Luis (URU)

** Dir.: FERNANDO CARDOSO

flag DANUBIO

251 CASTRILLO, Luis (URU)

252 MAIDANA, Leonardo (URU)

253 CASAS, Liber (URU)

254 MENDOZA, Nahuel (URU)

** Dir.: CLIDIO BONJOUR

flag 2 DE MAYO

261 SANCHEZ, Juan (URU)

262 GONZALEZ, Matias (URU)

263 OLIVERA, Eduardo (URU)

264 SILVA, Walter (URU)

265 NU�EZ, Jose (URU)

** Dir.: JUAN SOSA

flag CARDONA WANDERERS

271 GONZALEZ, Julio (URU)

272 ALVAREZ, Carlos (URU)

273 CONDON, Federico (URU)

274 ALARCON, Marcelo (URU)

** Dir.: WALTER BETANCOUR

flag FRAY BENTOS

281 RODRIGUEZ, Andres (URU)

282 COSTA, Fabricio (URU)

283 GUTIERREZ, Cristian (URU)

284 GUTIERREZ, Alexander (URU)

** Dir.: HECTOR PRESTES

flag PE�AROL MALD

291 GIMENEZ, Sebastian (URU)

292 VARELA, Alexander (URU)

293 CASTA�O, Juan (URU)

294 SOSA, Pablo (URU)

295 CEJAS, Danielo (URU)

** Dir.: MIGUEL MAIDANA

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof