Últimas Noticias
VIRGEN DE FATIMA-BIKER MOTORS
1 TIVANI, German (ARG)
2 TIVANI , Gerardo Matias (ARG)
3 JUAREZ, Daniel Omar (ARG)
4 GOMEZ, Oscar Alfredo (ARG)
5 VECCHI, Franco Martin (ARG)
6 DIAZ, Julian Alejandro (ARG)
** Dir.: Daniel E. CASTRO
MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO
11 RAMOS, Ruben (ARG)
12 DOMINGUEZ, Mauro (ARG)
13 ATENCIO, Gerardo (ARG)
14 MELIVILO , 298 (ARG)
15 REYES, Jose (ARG)
16 ROBERTO, Washington (ARG)
** Dir.: Ruben RAMOS
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON
21 AGUIRRE, Sergio Javier (ARG)
22 MONTE, Francisco Cesar (ARG)
23 GALVAN, 236 (ARG)
25 LUCERO , Hector Maximiliano (ARG)
26 DIAZ, Rodrigo Daniel (ARG)
** Dir.: Reinaldo BARRAGAN
ELECTRO 3-GREMIOS X DEPORTE
31 ROSAS, Laureano (ARG)
32 PAEZ, Mauricio (ARG)
33 PEREZ, Matías (ARG)
34 LUJAN, Enzo (ARG)
35 ZARATE, Leonardo (ARG)
37 SALAS, Juan (ARG)
** Dir.: Rolando MANZANELLI
SAN LUIS
41 BOLDU, Juan (ARG)
42 DIAZ, Lorenzo (ARG)
43 MOYANO, Tomas (ARG)
44 VAZQUEZ, Nicloas (ARG)
45 FERNANDEZ, Andres (ARG)
46 GADAY, Lucas (ARG)
47 SUAREZ, Tomas (ARG)
** Dir.: Walter PEREZ
SEP SAN JUAN
51 DOTTI, Juan Pablo (ARG)
52 COBARRUBIA, Leonardo (ARG)
53 TRAICO , Nicolas (ARG)
54 RODRIGUEZ, Marcos (ARG)
55 PAZ, Juan (ARG)
56 NAVEDA, Angel (ARG)
** Dir.: Jose DIAZ
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLYNG
61 DO PRADO, Nazaret Magno (BRA)
62 DA ROSA, Cristian Egidio (BRA)
63 DE MATTOS, Andriato Rafael (BRA)
64 FONSECA, Freitas Kacio (BRA)
65 ROSSI, Joao Pedro (BRA)
66 GONZELI, Otavio Augusto (BRA)
** Dir.: Marcelo DONNABELLA
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM
71 RODRIGUEZ, Wilber (BOL)
72 AMARGO, Rolando (BOL)
73 CASTRO , Pablo (BOL)
74 GONZALES, Freddy (BOL)
76 FLORES, Marcos Fabian (BOL)
** Dir.: Jose A.AMAYA
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES
81 JURADO, Christofer (PAN)
82 ARCHIBOLD, Franklin (PAN)
83 ESPINOSA, Bolivar (PAN)
84 GOMEZ, Yelko (PAN)
85 GUERRA, Sandi (PAN)
86 GUERRA, Nehemias (PAN)
87 CASTEL BLANCO, Jorge (PAN)
** Dir.: Juan Pablo VILLEGAS
BANCO DE GUAYAQUIL
91 HARO , Steven Wilson (ECU)
92 MONTENEGRO, Lenin Javier (ECU)
93 PITA, Cristian David (ECU)
94 GUTIERRES, Carlos Alberto (ECU)
95 RODRIGUEZ, Jordan S. (ECU)
96 QUINTEROS, Alexis Benjamin (ECU)
** Dir.: Diego A. ARTEAGA
TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM
101 ROLDAN, Weimar (COL)
102 OCAMPO, Víctor (COL)
103 VARGAS, Walter (COL)
104 MONTOYA, Cristhian (COL)
105 SANCHEZ, Brayan (COL)
106 JAMAICA, Javier (COL)
107 OYOLA, Robinzon Leandro (COL)
** Dir.: Raul ACOSTA
SEL. PARAGUAY
111 ORTIZ, David (PAR)
112 ACUÑA, Carlos Sebastian (PAR)
113 RIVEROS, Daniel (PAR)
114 GONZALEZ , Jose (PAR)
115 ZACHAR, Bruno (PAR)
116 PATIJN, Alexander (PAR)
** Dir.: Luis MEAURIO
KTM
121 OLIVA, Dario (ARG)
122 FREDES, Sergio (ARG)
123 REY, Daniel Pablo (ARG)
124 MIGNACO, Leandro (ARG)
125 BOZZINI, Adrian (ARG)
126 VIVAS, Nicolas Federico (ARG)
** Dir.: Ezequiel MARTINEZ
LAS BREÑAS CENTENARIO
131 TRAUTNER, German Dario (ARG)
132 TRAUTNER , Marcelo Alejandro (ARG)
133 ACOSTA , Cesar David (ARG)
134 SIERRA, Jose Ignacio (ARG)
135 SNIHUR, Maximiliano (ARG)
136 BOHLE , Dario Cesar (ARG)
** Dir.: Ariel A. EQUIAZABAL
TEAM FORMOSA HERMOSA
141 VILLANUEVA, Ignacio Eduardo (ARG)
142 NEMMI, Enzo Gustavo (ARG)
143 LEGUIZAMON, Guillermo Gerardo (ARG)
144 CARDOZO, Emilio Ivan (ARG)
145 ETCHEVERRY, Arian (ARG)
146 MOYA, Gaston Alejandro (ARG)
147 QUIROGA, Mauricio Ezequiel (ARG)
** Dir.: Martin ZAYAS
BRAGADO
151 CRAGNULINI, Franco Emanuel (ARG)
152 GLADYCH, Thiago (ARG)
153 SOLDA, Luca (ARG)
154 PARABUE, Daniel Alejandro (ARG)
155 FLORES, Luis Alberto (ARG)
156 SALAS, Ariel Omar (ARG)
** Dir.: Silvio J. LEZICA
GIANT
161 TADDEO, Hernan Matias (ARG)
162 TADDEO, Ariel Mariano (ARG)
163 SALMON, Octavio Ivan (ARG)
164 SALMON, Mariano (ARG)
165 GREGORI, Ruben Eduardo (ARG)
166 FREDES, Matias (ARG)
** Dir.: Humberto S. MEDINA
S.A.T.
171 ABU, Isaias (ARG)
172 CRISAFULLI, Facundo Olaf (ARG)
173 VALENZUELA , Diego Gaston (ARG)
174 BENEDETTO, Nicolas (ARG)
175 CLAVERO , Cristian Omar (ARG)
176 ALBORZEN, Elbio (ARG)
** Dir.: Andres MANSILLA
LIVE BIKING PRO RACE
181 SANTANGELO, Diego Martin (ARG)
182 ALMADA, Jonathan Gabriel (ARG)
183 DUARTE, Fernando Javier (ARG)
184 CANOVA, Javier Nicolas (ARG)
185 PEREZ, Juan Pablo (ARG)
186 ARAUJO, German (ARG)
** Dir.: Juan A. ALMADA
CASCOS NARANJA
191 AZZEM, Omar (ARG)
192 ESTEVEZ, Enrique (ARG)
193 PAEZ, Maximiliano (ARG)
194 VIETTO, Santiago (ARG)
195 FERRARI, Juan Martin (ARG)
196 CRUZ, Luis Fernando (ARG)
** Dir.: Fabian A. ETCHEVERRY
CLORONOR VIVO CONECTA
201 FERREIRA, Fernando Andres (PAR)
202 CORONEL, Samuel (PAR)
203 CORTI , Carlos (PAR)
204 ROSELLO, Valentín (PAR)
205 GONZALEZ , Juan Pablo (PAR)
206 ALUSIN, Ibrahim (PAR)
207 AHUMADA, Marcos (PAR)
** Dir.: Alejandro ALBARENGA
MANI ZABALA
211 ZABALA, José Orlando (ARG)
212 CIANCIO, Pablo Emilio (ARG)
213 BALAGUÉ, José Luis (ARG)
214 ROJAS, David (ARG)
215 MOYATA CRUZ, Eduardo (ARG)
216 FIGUEROA, Javier Ignacio (ARG)
** Dir.: CarolinaY. FERNANDEZ
Últimas Noticias