Últimas Noticias
BMC RACING TEAM
1 PORTE, Richie (AUS)
2 GILBERT, Philippe (BEL)
3 DENNIS, Rohan (AUS)
4 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (USA)
5 HERMANS, Ben (BEL)
6 ATAPUMA, Darwin (COL)
7 SANCHEZ, Samuel (ESP)
8 BOOKWALTER, Brent (USA)
** Dir.: Yvon LEDANOIS
MOVISTAR TEAM
11 QUINTANA, Nairo (COL)
12 FERNANDEZ, Ruben (ESP)
13 ANACONA, Winner (COL)
14 ERVITI, Imanol (ESP)
15 HERRADA, José (ESP)
16 MORENO, Javier (ESP)
17 QUINTANA, Dayer (COL)
18 SOLER, Marc (ESP)
** Dir.: Jose l. Arrieta
TEAM KATUSHA
21 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin (ESP)
22 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (RUS)
23 TCATEVICH, Aleksei (RUS)
24 TAARAMAE, Rein (EST)
25 KOCHETKOV, Pavel (RUS)
26 MAMYKIN, Matvey (RUS)
27 VOROBYEV, Anton (RUS)
28 LOSADA, Alberto (ESP)
** Dir.: Dmitri KONYSHEV
TEAM SKY
31 FROOME, Christopher (GBR)
32 THOMAS, Geraint (GBR)
33 NIEVE, Mikel (ESP)
34 SWIFT, Ben (GBR)
35 POELS, Wouter (NED)
36 ROCHE, Nicolas (IRL)
37 KIRYIENKA, Vasil (BLR)
38 BOSWELL, Ian (USA)
** Dir.: Nicolas PORTAL
ETIXX - QUICK STEP
41 MARTIN, Daniel (IRL)
42 VERONA, Carlos (ESP)
43 BOUET, Maxime (FRA)
44 MEERSMAN, Gianni (BEL)
45 DE PLUS, Laurens (BEL)
46 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (FRA)
47 VAKOC, Petr (CZE)
48 DE LA CRUZ, David (ESP)
** Dir.: Brian HOLM
ASTANA PRO TEAM
51 ARU, Fabio (ITA)
52 LOPEZ, Miguel A. (COL)
53 KANGERT, Tanel (EST)
54 TIRALONGO, Paolo (ITA)
55 CATALDO, Dario (ITA)
56 MALACARNE, Davide (ITA)
57 ZEITS, Andrey (KAZ)
** Dir.: Alexander SHEFER
TINKOFF
61 CONTADOR, Alberto (ESP)
62 TROFIMOV, Yury (RUS)
63 HANSEN, Jesper (DEN)
64 HERNANDEZ, Jesus (ESP)
65 TOSATTO, Matteo (ITA)
66 PETROV, Evgeny (RUS)
67 POLJANSKI, Pawel (POL)
68 ROVNY, Ivan (RUS)
** Dir.: Steven DE JONGH
ORICA GreenEDGE
71 CHAVES, Jhoan Esteban (COL)
72 IMPEY, Daryl (RSA)
73 PLAZA, Ruben (ESP)
74 GERRANS, Simon (AUS)
75 HOWSON, Damien (AUS)
76 MEIER, Christian (CAN)
77 HAIG, Jack (AUS)
78 TXURRUKA, Amets (ESP)
** Dir.: Neil STEPHENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
81 DE CLERCQ, Bart (BEL)
82 VALLS, Rafael (ESP)
83 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh (BEL)
84 ARMEE, Sander (BEL)
85 DE GENDT, Thomas (BEL)
86 BOECKMANS, Kris (BEL)
87 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz (POL)
88 VERVAEKE, Louis (BEL)
** Dir.: Mario AERTS
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
91 DUMOULIN, Tom (NED)
92 BARGUIL, Warren (FRA)
93 ARNDT, Nikias (GER)
94 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes (GER)
95 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (SWE)
96 SKJOSTAD, Sindre (NOR)
97 PREIDLER, Georg (AUT)
98 TEN DAM, Laurens (NED)
** Dir.: Morten BENNEKOU
AG2R LA MONDIALE
101 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (ITA)
102 BARDET, Romain (FRA)
103 CHEREL, Mikael (FRA)
104 BONNAFOND, Guillaume (FRA)
105 DUPONT, Hubert (FRA)
106 GASTAUER, Ben (LUX)
107 DOMONT, Axel (FRA)
108 MINARD, Sébastien (FRA)
** Dir.: Didier JANNEL
LAMPRE - MERIDA
111 CIMOLAI, Davide (ITA)
112 POLANC, Jan (SLO)
113 KOSHEVOY, Ilia (BLR)
114 DURASEK, Kristijan (CRO)
115 GRMAY, Tsgabu G. (ETH)
116 MEINTJES, Louis (RSA)
117 MOHORIC, Matej (SLO)
118 BONO, Matteo (ITA)
** Dir.: Orlando MAINI
TREK FACTORY RACING
121 HESJEDAL, Ryder (CAN)
122 ZUBELDIA, Haimar (ESP)
123 ARREDONDO, Julian D. (COL)
124 ALAFACI, Eugenio (ITA)
125 BERNARD, Julien (FRA)
126 REIJNEN, Kiel (USA)
127 STETINA, Peter (USA)
128 ZOIDL, Riccardo (AUT)
** Dir.: Alain GALLOPIN
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
131 GESINK, Robert (NED)
132 KELDERMAN, Wilco (NED)
133 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (NED)
134 LINDEMAN, Bertjan (NED)
135 BOUWMAN, Koen (NED)
136 KEIZER, Martijn (NED)
137 ROGLIC, Primo (SLO)
138 VERMEULEN, Alexey (USA)
** Dir.: Addy ENGELS
FDJ
141 REZA, Kévin (FRA)
142 CHAVANEL, Sébastien (FRA)
143 COURTEILLE, Arnaud (FRA)
144 LECUISINIER, Pierre-Henri (FRA)
145 MAISON, Jérémy (FRA)
146 MANZIN, Lorenzo (FRA)
147 PINEAU, Cédric (FRA)
148 VAUGRENARD, Benoît (FRA)
** Dir.: Thierry BRICAUD
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TE
151 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (COL)
152 KING, Benjamin (USA)
153 FORMOLO, Davide (ITA)
154 CARDOSO, Andre (POR)
155 BROWN, Nathan (USA)
156 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph L. (USA)
157 HOWES, Alex (USA)
158 WOODS, Michael (CAN)
** Dir.: Johnny WELTZ
IAM CYCLING
161 FRANK, Mathias (SUI)
162 ELMIGER, Martin (SUI)
163 PANTANO, Jarlinson (COL)
164 VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas (BEL)
165 CLEMENT, Stef (NED)
166 WARBASSE, Lawrence (USA)
167 WYSS, Marcel (SUI)
168 ZAUGG, Oliver (SUI)
** Dir.: Kjell CARLSTROM
DIMENSION DATA
171 ANTON, Igor (ESP)
172 EISEL, Bernhard (AUT)
173 FRAILE, Omar (ESP)
174 KUDUS, Merhawi (ERI)
175 MEYER, Cameron (AUS)
176 NIYONSHUTI, Adrien (RWA)
177 SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin (BLR)
178 VAN ZYL, Johann (RSA)
** Dir.: Alex SANS
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
181 ARAMENDIA, Javier Fco. (ESP)
182 ARROYO, David (ESP)
183 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
184 CARTHY, Hugh (GBR)
185 MAS, Luis (ESP)
186 MOLINA, Antonio (ESP)
187 PARDILLA, Sergio (ESP)
188 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)
** Dir.: Eugenio GOIKOETXEA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT
191 BOZIC, Borut (SLO)
192 BOUHANNI, Nacer (FRA)
193 HARDY, Romain (FRA)
194 EDET, Nicolas (FRA)
195 MOLARD, Rudy (FRA)
196 NAVARRO, Daniel (ESP)
197 ROSSETTO, Stéphane (FRA)
198 SOUPE, Geoffrey (FRA)
** Dir.: Didier ROUS
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
201 REBELLIN, Davide (ITA)
202 DE LA PARTE, Víctor (ESP)
203 HIRT, Jan (CZE)
204 GROBSCHARTNER, Felix (AUT)
205 MROZEK, Mercin (POL)
206 OWSIAN, Lukasz (POL)
207 SZMYD, Sylvester (POL)
208 TACIAK, Mateusz (POL)
** Dir.: Gabriele MISSAGLIA
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON
211 DUYN, Huub (NED)
212 HONIG, Reinier (NED)
213 HOOGERLAND, Johnny (NED)
214 LAMMERTINK, Maurits (NED)
215 TOLHOEK, Antwan (NED)
216 VAN DER LIJKE, Nick (NED)
217 VAN EMPEL, Etienne (NED)
218 WEENING, Pieter (NED)
** Dir.: Jean-Pierre VAN POPPEL
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLI
221 CIESLIK, Pawel (POL)
222 FRANCZAK, Pawel (POL)
223 GRADEK, Kamil (POL)
224 HNIK, Karel (CZE)
225 KOCH, Jonas (GER)
226 PODLASKI, Michal (POL)
227 STACHOWIAK, Adam (POL)
228 SIMON, Jordi (ESP)
** Dir.: Piotr KOSMALA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
231 GASPAROTTO, Enrico (ITA)
232 BAUGNIES, Jérôme (BEL)
233 BILLE, Gaetan (BEL)
234 DEGAND, Thomas (BEL)
235 VEUCHELEN, Frederik (BEL)
236 DRON, Boris (BEL)
237 MINNAARD, Marinus C. (NED)
238 THURAU, Bjorn (GER)
** Dir.: Roger VAN DE MAELE
Últimas Noticias