72 GRAN PREMIO DE GETXO

Inscripciones


flag MOVISTAR TEAM

11 ARCAS, Jorge (ESP)

12 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)

13 DE LA PARTE, Victor (ESP)

14 CARAPAZ, Richard (ECU)

15 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (ESP)

16 HERRADA, Jose (ESP)

17 PEDRERO, Antonio (ESP)

18 CARRETERO, Hector (ESP)

** Dir.: Pablo LASTRAS

flag EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -

21 OLABERRIA, Pello (ESP)

22 TXOPERENA, Be�at (ESP)

23 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)

24 BARRENETXEA, Ander (ESP)

25 BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)

26 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (ESP)

27 UDONDO, Gotzon (ESP)

28 GONZALEZ, Adrian (ESP)

** Dir.: Ruben PEREZ

flag DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

31 ARISTI, Mikel (ESP)

32 DI GREGORIO, Remy (FRA)

33 SMUKULIS, Gatis (LAT)

34 DIAZ, Daniel (ARG)

35 MADRAZO, Angel (ESP)

36 FINETTO, Mauro (ITA)

38 RODRIGUEZ, John Anderson (COL)

** Dir.: Hristo ZAIKOV

flag MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PR

41 CASENY, Ruben (ESP)

42 MENCIA, Christian (ESP)

43 VILANOVA, Marc (ESP)

44 FLAUTS, Oliver (USA)

45 CABANAS, Oscar (AND)

46 FERRER, Jorge (ESP)

47 MALATSETXEBARRIA, Oskar (ESP)

48 TIGRINE, Mehdi (BEL)

** Dir.: Manuel CASENY

flag BURGOS BH

51 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)

52 CASTRILLO, Raul (ESP)

53 JIMENEZ, Carlos (ESP)

54 LINARES, Oscar (ESP)

55 CUBERO, Jorge (ESP)

56 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)

58 QUIROZ, Oscar (COL)

** Dir.: Dario HERNANDEZ

flag CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

61 PARDILLA, Sergio (ESP)

62 ARROYO, David (ESP)

63 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (AUS)

64 MAS, Luis Guillermo (ESP)

65 SAEZ, Hector (ESP)

66 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)

67 PELEGRI, Oscar (ESP)

68 ROSON, Jaime (ESP)

** Dir.: Eugenio GOICOECHEA

flag ARMEE DE TERRE

71 GAUDIN, Damien (FRA)

72 GUYOT, Yann (FRA)

73 LEBRETON, Kevin (FRA)

74 LEVASSEUR, Jordan (FRA)

75 MAINARD, Jerome (FRA)

76 POULHIES, St�phane (FRA)

77 ALAPHILIPPE, Bryan (FRA)

78 ROSTOLLAN, Thomas (FRA)

** Dir.: Vicent BEGOCHEA

flag SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS

81 DE GENDT, Aime (BEL)

82 DE KETELE, Kenny (BEL)

83 DELTOMBE, Kevin (BEL)

84 LIETAER, Eliot (BEL)

85 NOPPE, Christophe (BEL)

86 FARAZIJN, Maxime (BEL)

87 SPRENGERS, Thomas (BEL)

88 WALLAYS, Jens (BEL)

** Dir.: Hans DE CLERCQ

flag NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

91 BAGIOLI, Nicola (ITA)

92 BISOLTI, Alessandro (ITA)

93 DE NEGRI, Pier Paolo (ITA)

94 FILOSI, Iuri (ITA)

95 BOU, Jose (ESP)

96 NISHIMURA, Hiroki (JPN)

98 KOBAYASHI, Marino (JPN)

** Dir.: Valerio TEBALDI

flag DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

101 LORENTE, Carlos (ESP)

102 VALERO, Javier (ESP)

103 NU�EZ, Jose Carlos (ESP)

104 SANCHEZ, Oscar (ESP)

106 CASTELLO, Francisco Jose (ESP)

107 DOMENE, Antonio (ESP)

** Dir.: Jos� Antonio ORTUNO

flag MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

111 VILELA, Ricardo (POR)

112 BOL, Jetse (NED)

113 AGUIRRE, Hernan R. (COL)

114 OSORIO, Juan F. (COL)

115 BOHORQUEZ, Hernando (COL)

116 SUAZA, Bernardo A. (COL)

117 REYES, Aldemar (COL)

118 ORJUELA, Fernando (COL)

** Dir.: Oscar VARGAS

flag KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES

121 BOYS, Matt (AUS)

122 MRAOUNI, Salaheddine (MAR)

123 ANDEMESKEL, 2awet (ERI)

124 GOMEZ, Antonio (ESP)

125 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel (ESP)

126 TORRES, Edwin (VEN)

127 ALAJMI, Abdulhadi (KUW)

** Dir.: Angel HURTADO

flag FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT

131 JEANNESSON, Arnold (FRA)

132 JARRIER, Benoit (FRA)

133 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo (ARG)

134 FONSECA, Armindo (FRA)

135 GERARD, Arnaud (FRA)

136 MOUREY, Francis (FRA)

** Dir.: Denis LEPROUX

flag UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMU

143 MOLTENI, Marco (ITA)

144 RAVANELLI, Simone (ITA)

145 SIDDIKOV, Dilmurodjon (UZB)

146 VEGA, Sergio (ESP)

147 VIEJO, Jose Daniel (ESP)

148 VIEL, Mattia (ITA)

** Dir.: Marco MILES

flag TEAM UKYO

151 FERNANDEZ, Egoitz (ESP)

152 HATANAKA, Yusuke (JPN)

153 NAKAI, Michimasa (JPN)

154 PRADES, Benjami (ESP)

155 HIGUCHI, Takaaki (JPN)

156 GUARDIOLA, Salvador (ESP)

157 TOKUDA, Suguru (JPN)

** Dir.: Pablo URTASUN

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof