XIX TROFEO MIGUEL INDURAIN

Inscripciones


flag MOVISTAR TEAM

1 SOLER, Marc (ESP)

2 MORENO, Daniel (ESP)

3 DE LA PARTE, Victor (ESP)

4 HERRADA, Jose (ESP)

5 IZAGIRRE, Gorka (ESP)

6 FERNANDEZ, Ruben (ESP)

7 ROJAS, Jose (ESP)

8 VALVERDE, Alejandro (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose Luis ARRIETA

flag TEAM SKY

11 KIRYIENKA, Vasil (BLR)

12 LOPEZ, David (ESP)

13 GEOGHEGAN, Tao (GBR)

14 GOLAS, Michal (POL)

15 HENAO, Sebastian (COL)

16 HENAO, Sergio Luis (COL)

17 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (POL)

18 NIEVE, Mikel (ESP)

** Dir.: Gabriel RASCH

flag CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESS

21 CANTY, Brendan (AUS)

22 BROWN, Nathan (USA)

23 CLARKE, Simon (AUS)

24 WOODS, Michael (CAN)

25 SKUJINS, Toms (LAT)

26 SLAGTER, Tom-jelte (NED)

27 HOWES, Alex (USA)

** Dir.: Juan Manuel GARATE

flag TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

31 BELKOV, Maxim (RUS)

32 KI?ERLOVSKI, Robert (CRO)

33 LAMMERTINK, Maurits (NED)

34 MACHADO, Tiago (POR)

35 MAMYKIN, Matvey (RUS)

36 RESTREPO, Jhonatan (COL)

37 SPILAK, Simon (SLO)

38 VICIOSO, �ngel (ESP)

** Dir.: Claudio COZZI

flag ORICA SCOTT

41 YATES, Simon (GBR)

42 KREUZIGER, Roman (CZE)

43 HEPBURN, Michael (AUS)

44 POWER, Robert (AUS)

45 TUFT, Svein (CAN)

46 VERONA, Carlos (ESP)

47 HAIG, Jack (AUS)

48 HOWSON, Damien (AUS)

** Dir.: David MCPARTLAND

flag CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

51 PARDILLA, Sergio (ESP)

52 ROSON, Jaime (ESP)

53 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (AUS)

54 SAEZ, Hector (ESP)

55 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)

56 OIEN, Justin (USA)

57 ZABALA, Josu (ESP)

58 RUBIO, Diego (ESP)

** Dir.: Eugenio GOICOECHEA

flag ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

61 CRAVEN, Dan (NAM)

62 D�AZ, Jos� Manuel (ESP)

63 GOLDSTEIN, Roy (ISR)

64 LEMUS, Luis Enrique (MEX)

65 LOWNDES, Jason (AUS)

66 R�IM, Mihkel (EST)

67 TUREK, Daniel (CZE)

68 WILLIAMS, Tyler (USA)

** Dir.: Oscar GUERRERO

flag BURGOS BH

71 BELDA, David (ESP)

72 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)

73 MERINO, Igor (ESP)

74 RUIZ, Joan (ESP)

75 CUBERO, Jorge (ESP)

76 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)

77 LOPEZ, Daniel (ESP)

78 CASTRILLO, Raul (ESP)

** Dir.: Dario HERNANDEZ

flag EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY

81 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)

82 TXOPERENA, Bea?at (ESP)

83 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)

84 GONZALEZ, Adrian (ESP)

85 BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)

86 IRIZAR, Julen (ESP)

87 LIZARRALDE, Eneko (ESP)

88 ITURRIA, Mikel (ESP)

** Dir.: Jon ODRIOZOLA

flag SEL. ESPA�OLA

91 ALONSO, Mikel (ESP)

92 AMARIKA, Julen (ESP)

93 AZKARATE, Iker (ESP)

94 AZURMENDI, Ibai (ESP)

95 FERNANDEZ, Miguel A (ESP)

96 RODRIGUEZ, Cristian (ESP)

97 TORRES, Cristian (ESP)

98 VIEJO, Jose Daniel (ESP)

** Dir.: Pascual MOMPARLER

flag KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES

101 REBELLIN, Davide (ITA)

102 COSTA SORIA, Axel (ARG)

103 ANDEMESKEL, Awet (ERI)

104 GRIJALBA, Fernando (ESP)

105 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel (ESP)

106 TORRES, Edwin (VEN)

107 SONGEZO, Jim (RSA)

108 KEUSER, Andreas (GER)

** Dir.: Miguel A. HURTADO

flag SPORTING - TAVIRA

111 BRAND�O, J�ni (POR)

112 LIVRAMENTO, David (POR)

113 SILVESTRE, F�bio (POR)

114 EZQUERRA, Jesus (ESP)

115 MARQUE, Alejandro Manue (ESP)

116 GONZALEZ, M�rio (ESP)

117 FERNANDES, Lu�s (POR)

118 FIGUEIREDO, Frederico (POR)

** Dir.: Vidal FITAS

flag W52-FC PORTO

121 VELOSO, Gustavo (ESP)

122 ALARCON, Raul (ESP)

123 FREITAS, Daniel (POR)

124 PEREZ, Juan (ESP)

125 UCHA, Jacobo (ESP)

126 CALDEIRA, Samuel (POR)

127 SILVA, Joaquim (POR)

128 RODRIGUES, Jo�o (POR)

** Dir.: Nuno RIBEIRO

flag RP - BOAVISTA

131 ETXEBERRIA, Victor (ESP)

132 RODRIGUES, David (POR)

133 GUERRERO, Pablo (ESP)

134 GON�ALVES, Domingos (POR)

135 SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, Daniel (ESP)

136 GOMES, Lu�s (POR)

137 CARDOSO, Filipe (POR)

138 SILIN, Egor (RUS)

** Dir.: Jose SANTOS

flag RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA

141 LUKSEVICS, Viesturs (LAT)

142 BECIS, Armands (LAT)

143 LIEPINS, Emils (LAT)

144 KALNINS, Marcis (LAT)

145 KANEPEJS, Deins (LAT)

146 PRUUS, Peeter (EST)

147 GAVARS, Eriks Toms (LAT)

148 RUBENIS, Klavs (LAT)

** Dir.: Toms FLAKSIS

flag INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING

151 MILAN, Diego (DOM)

152 OBANDO, Gregory (CRC)

153 SARABIA, Ignacio (MEX)

154 AMORES, Julio Alberto (ESP)

155 AYUSO, Bernardo (ESP)

156 MARQUEZ, Rafael (ESP)

157 MARTE, Junior Antonio (DOM)

158 NU�EZ, Adri�n (DOM)

** Dir.: Rafael CASERO

flag EQUIPO BOLIVIA

161 GARCIA, Egoitz (ESP)

162 GREGORI, Pedro (ESP)

163 MARTINEZ, Ivan (ESP)

164 ZURITA, Gilver (BOL)

165 JIMENEZ, Carlos Antonio (ESP)

166 ANGARITA, Marvin Orlando (COL)

167 ARANDO, Javier (BOL)

168 MENDOZA, Omar Alberto (COL)

** Dir.: Laudelino CUBINO

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof