RUTAS DE AMERICA 2017 (Uru)

Inscripciones


flag C.C. FENIX

1 DE FINO, Mariano (URU)

2 MARTINEZ, Luis (URU)

3 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo (URU)

4 MENDEZ, Santiago (URU)

5 RODRIGUEZ, Sandro (URU)

** Dir.: David MU�OZ

flag C.C. CERRO LARGO

11 MOREIRA, Agustin (URU)

12 CASTRO, Bilker (URU)

13 GONZALEZ, Diego (URU)

14 FERNANDEZ, Geovani (URU)

15 MEDICCI, Matias (ARG)

16 MIRAGLIA, Jose L. (URU)

** Dir.: Yuri CORBO

flag CLUB NACIONAL MELO

21 DAU, Francisco (URU)

22 CORREA, Sebastian (URU)

23 CARSIN, Gstavo (URU)

24 GADEA, Wayner (URU)

25 FAGUNDEZ, Eric (URU)

26 GONZALEZ, Juan (URU)

** Dir.: Walter GADEA

flag C.A. PE�AROL DE COLONIA

31 SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio (URU)

32 UPIERREZ, Emiliano (URU)

33 SUAREZ, Daniel (URU)

34 SALDUMBIDE, Walter (URU)

35 SANTA CRUZ, Bruno (URU)

36 BRAVO, Luis (URU)

** Dir.: Obdulio TRASANTE

flag C.C. CONVENTOS

41 DE LOS SANTOS, Carlos (URU)

42 SILVA, Leandro (URU)

43 GALLO, Miguel (URU)

44 ACU�A, Marcos (URU)

45 ACOSTA, Manuel (URU)

46 CUELLO, Nelson (URU)

** Dir.: Amir MACHADO

flag C.C. MARO�AS

51 TORRES, Gabriel (URU)

52 PEREZ, Matias (URU)

53 BETANCOURT, Diego (URU)

54 RODRIGUEZ, Washinton (URU)

55 FLORES, Nicolas (URU)

56 LIMA, Santiago (URU)

** Dir.: Fernando TORRES

flag C. DANUBIO DE MIGUELETE

61 CASTRILLO, Luis (URU)

62 MAIDANA, Andres (URU)

63 DE LEON, Fabricio (URU)

64 CASAS, Liber (URU)

65 MENDOZA, Nahuel (URU)

** Dir.: Clidio BONJOUR

flag C.C. MALDONADO

71 ECHEVERRIA, Juan (URU)

72 BORDENAVE, Jean P. (URU)

73 RODRIGUEZ, Ezequiel (URU)

74 ANSOLABEHERE, Martin (URU)

75 ANSOLABEHERE, Luciano (URU)

** Dir.: Carlos COUSSAN

flag C.C. ARCO IRIS

81 SASSO, Raul (URU)

82 LARRAMA, Christian (URU)

83 MENDEZ, Fernando (URU)

84 GONZALEZ, Walter (URU)

85 ANSOLABEHERE, Joaquin (URU)

86 COZZI, Ignacio (URU)

** Dir.: Daniel DECEJA

flag CLUB UNIVERSAL DE CICLISMO

91 NAVARRO, Abelardo (URU)

92 HERNANDEZ, Cesar (URU)

93 ROVERE, Gaston (URU)

94 REVETRIA, Oscar (URU)

95 IBARRA, Juan I. (URU)

96 IBARRA, Juan Jose (URU)

** Dir.: Federico GUERRA

flag C.C. ALAS ROJAS

101 PIAS, Nestor (URU)

102 BRAVO, Jorge R. (URU)

103 MASCARA�AS, Richard (URU)

104 PRESA, Alan M. (URU)

105 ARACHICHU, Nicolas (URU)

106 CABRERA, Carlos (URU)

** Dir.: Ramiro VIDAL

flag ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA

111 RIVERO, Andres (URU)

112 CASTEX, Federico (URU)

113 GUERES, Ricardo (URU)

114 DUARTE, Gregory (URU)

115 ANCHERI, Pablo (URU)

116 JAMEN, Diego (URU)

** Dir.: Pablo CABRERA

flag C.C. AUDAX

121 MOREIRA, Hugo G. (URU)

122 PEREIRA, Juan E. (URU)

123 LAPALMA, German (URU)

124 POSADAS, Juan P. (URU)

125 MIRANDA, Alberto D. (URU)

126 OCAMPO, Martin (URU)

** Dir.: Hugo MOREIRA

flag CLUB DOUGLAS GILLES

131 REUTOR, Gustavo (URU)

133 REUTOR, Gason (URU)

134 CARRO, Waldemar (URU)

135 CARRO, Cristian (URU)

136 OUDRI, Oscar (URU)

** Dir.: Alfredo REUTOR

flag C.C. SAN ANTONIO

141 MALDONADO, Ignacio R. (URU)

142 MALDONADO, Samuel (URU)

143 NU�EZ, Sixto (URU)

144 MONROY, Pedro (URU)

145 CAORSI, Jose L (URU)

146 SOARES, Nahuel (URU)

** Dir.: Jorge OLIVERI

flag SCOTT TEAM

151 HOWARD, Rafael (URU)

152 AQUINO, Gustavo (URU)

153 MARTINEZ, Marcos (URU)

154 INZAURRALDE, Gonzalo (URU)

155 GOPAR, Fernando (URU)

** Dir.: Jose l. SANCHEZ

flag NACIONAL DE TALA

161 CANTERO, Richard (URU)

162 PRIORE, Gerardo (URU)

163 BUENO, Jonathan (URU)

164 HERNANDEZ, Caros R. (URU)

165 MONTERO, Richard (URU)

** Dir.: Carlos CALAME

flag A.CIVIL MARDAN

171 FERNANDEZ, Emiliano (ARG)

172 JUAREZ, Daniel (ARG)

173 ARROYO, Victor (ARG)

174 MONTE, Francisco (ARG)

175 BARON, Juan Carlos (ARG)

176 RODRIGUEZ, Leonardo (ARG)

** Dir.: Marcelo TEJADA

flag SAN FCO. SAUDE-KLAVIN

181 VALENCIO, Alan (BRA)

182 TREVISAN, Luis F. (BRA)

183 BIELINSK, Mauricio (BRA)

184 DO NASCIMENTO, Rodrigo (BRA)

185 EGIDIO, Cristian (BRA)

186 ARAUJO, Rodrigo (BRA)

** Dir.: Marelo DONNBELLA

flag C.S.D.TREINTA Y TRES

191 PEREZ, Cristian (URU)

192 RODRIGUEZ, Pedro (URU)

193 CEDREZ, Victor (URU)

194 ALVAREZ, Gustavo (URU)

195 FLEITAS, Facundo (URU)

** Dir.: Juan C. NIZ

flag CENTENARIO

201 RODRIGUEZ, Jorge (URU)

202 FERNANDEZ, Andres (URU)

203 GALIAS, Mathias (URU)

204 GOMEZ, Matias (URU)

205 MENDEZ, Robert (URU)

206 CASTRO, Douglas (URU)

** Dir.: Oscar SANINI

flag BOCHAS

211 SILVEIRA, Mauricio (URU)

212 MENCHACA, Diego (URU)

213 VIERA, Oscar (URU)

214 ORELLANO, Cristian (URU)

** Dir.: Nadia da ROSA

flag CARDONA WANDERERS

221 BENQUET, Juan (URU)

222 ALVAREZ, Carlos (URU)

223 ARIAS, Rodolfo (URU)

224 CONDON, Federico (URU)

225 BRITOS, Brian (URU)

** Dir.: Juan BENQUET

flag AVAI-FME

231 FINKLER, Fernando (BRA)

232 DE RESENDE, Edson (URU)

233 FIRMIANO, Alan (BRA)

234 FETTER, Atilio (BRA)

** Dir.: Diones CHINELATTO

flag PE�AROL DE TACUAREMBO

241 SILVEIRA, Hugo (URU)

242 SIMA, Alexis (URU)

243 BARBOZA, Jonathan (URU)

244 OLIVERA, Luis (URU)

245 LARRAURA, Alfredo (URU)

** Dir.: Fernando CARDOZO

flag 2 DE MAYO

251 TORT, Damian (URU)

252 SARTORE, Segio (URU)

253 GONZALEZ, Matias (URU)

254 OLIVERA, Eduardo (URU)

255 SILVA, Walter (URU)

256 NU�EZ, Jose (URU)

** Dir.: Noelia GONZALEZ

flag 33 DE SAN JOSE

261 VICCICONDE, Kevin (URU)

262 GARCIA, Jonathan (URU)

263 ASCONEGUY, Roderyck (URU)

264 SOSA, Ruben (URU)

265 SIZURQUI, Giordano (URU)

** Dir.: Gabriel YANES

flag NACIONAL DE TACUAREMBO

271 CARDOZO, Diego (URU)

272 ALLENDE, Federico (URU)

273 MARTINEZ, Gonzalo (URU)

274 SOUZA, Victor (URU)

275 MENA, Gerardo (URU)

276 CHINEPE, Mauricio (URU)

** Dir.: Ariel M. SAMURIO

flag CENTRO URUGUAY VERGARA

281 TORRES, Marco (URU)

282 BELLO, Falvio (URU)

283 SILVEIRA, Walter (URU)

284 TOLEDO, Juan (URU)

285 FLORES, Luciano (URU)

286 CACERES, Alejandro (URU)

** Dir.: Dardo DE MELLO

flag ARTIGAS DE SAN RAMON

291 ROSADILLA, Washington (URU)

292 PERALTA, Ari (URU)

293 GONZALEZ, Victor (URU)

294 FEIJO, Juan (URU)

295 GARCIA, Darwin (URU)

296 LAGUNA, Federico (URU)

** Dir.: Himasul RODRIGUEZ

flag ALAS ROJAS-JUAN LACAZE

301 HALLER, Emanuel (URU)

302 FERNANDEZ, Marcelo (URU)

303 FRANCO, Cristian (URU)

304 TUYA, Lucas (URU)

305 FERNANDEZ, Matias (URU)

** Dir.: Juan MARTINEZ

flag PORONGOS

311 REVETRIA, Fabian (URU)

312 LOPEZ, Richard (URU)

313 MARTINEZ, Edgardo (URU)

314 ANDRADA, Oscar (URU)

315 REVETRIA, Alvaro (URU)

** Dir.: Matias PEDREIRA

flag FRAY BENTOS F.C.

321 CARDONA, Carlos (URU)

322 LAPORTA, Wilder (URU)

323 RODRIGUEZ, Andres (URU)

324 COSTA, Fabricio (URU)

325 GUTIERREZ, Cristhian (URU)

326 GUTIERREZ, Alexander (URU)

** Dir.: Fabian GUTIERREZ

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof