Últimas Noticias
Pto. | Dor. | País | Nombre | Cat. | Equipo | Tiempo | |
1. | 82 | MONROIG, Izan | 1AÑ | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 12:08:17 | ||
1. | 1 | SUTTON, Louis | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 45 | |||
1. | 21 | GUARDEÑO, Jaume | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 12:03:50 | |||
1. | 44 | GIMENO, Nil | 1AÑ | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 12:04:21 | ||
1. | null | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 036:16:34 | ||||
1. | 1 | SUTTON, Louis | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 12:03:30 | |||
1. | 54 | DEBAELE, Jorre | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 19 | |||
1. | 72 | CASALDERREY, Raul | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 09 | |||
2. | 171 | RAMADA, Miguel | CONTROLPACK | 40 | |||
2. | 63 | KLEIN, Tobias | AEVOLO | 35 | |||
2. | 103 | TOMAS, Josep | BROCAR-ALE | 1:23 | |||
2. | 181 | GARCIA, Arnau | 1AÑ | TEAM MP GROUP | 3:35 | ||
2. | null | AEVOLO | 036:16:45 | ||||
2. | 21 | GUARDEÑO, Jaume | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 12:03:50 | |||
2. | 63 | KLEIN, Tobias | AEVOLO | 09 | |||
2. | 83 | DE PAULA, Victor C. | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 08 | |||
3. | 81 | MURLA, Andreu | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 27:20 | |||
3. | 53 | DE CLERCQ, Seppe | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 32 | |||
3. | 82 | MONROIG, Izan | 1AÑ | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 4:27 | ||
3. | 82 | MONROIG, Izan | 1AÑ | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 3:56 | ||
3. | null | EOLO KOMETA | 036:17:06 | ||||
3. | 16 | WESTLEY, Dylan | FINISHER | 12:03:50 | |||
3. | 66 | CHRISTIAN, Sean | AEVOLO | 06 | |||
3. | 66 | CHRISTIAN, Sean | AEVOLO | 06 | |||
4. | 21 | GUARDEÑO, Jaume | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 30 | |||
4. | 171 | RAMADA, Miguel | CONTROLPACK | 5:07 | |||
4. | 34 | GARCIA, Alex | 1AÑ | EOLO KOMETA | 5:22 | ||
4. | null | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 036:25:38 | ||||
4. | 56 | VAN ASBROECK, Maarten | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 12:03:52 | |||
4. | 56 | VAN ASBROECK, Maarten | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 06 | |||
4. | 42 | CAVIA, Daniel | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 03 | |||
5. | 16 | WESTLEY, Dylan | FINISHER | 29 | |||
5. | 111 | GARCIA, Pablo | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 5:19 | |||
5. | 14 | OTXANDORENA, Ugaitz | 1AÑ | FINISHER | 10:01 | ||
5. | null | TEAM MP GROUP | 036:25:48 | ||||
5. | 44 | GIMENO, Nil | 1AÑ | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 12:04:21 | ||
5. | 36 | MINOIA, Sebastiano | EOLO KOMETA | 06 | |||
5. | 164 | RODRIGUEZ, Tadeo | 1AÑ | ESSAX | 03 | ||
6. | 54 | DEBAELE, Jorre | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 03 | |||
6. | 56 | VAN ASBROECK, Maarten | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 29 | |||
6. | 165 | SANZ, Jose | ESSAX | 5:57 | |||
6. | 182 | FONT, Biel | 1AÑ | TEAM MP GROUP | 11:53 | ||
6. | null | BICI. RODRIGUEZ EXTREM | 036:25:51 | ||||
6. | 61 | CLASSEN, Caleb | AEVOLO | 12:04:23 | |||
6. | 72 | CASALDERREY, Raul | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 04 | |||
7. | 81 | MURLA, Andreu | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 02 | |||
7. | 11 | ROSADO, Abel O. | 1AÑ | FINISHER | 25 | ||
7. | 145 | ORTEGA, Gorka | BAQUE TEAM | 10:26 | |||
7. | 76 | GARCIA, Jorge | 1AÑ | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 14:16 | ||
7. | null | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 036:25:54 | ||||
7. | 63 | KLEIN, Tobias | AEVOLO | 12:04:33 | |||
7. | 131 | KLYVER, Hjalmar | TEAM IBT TRIPEAK | 04 | |||
8. | 154 | BENITO, Adrian | 1AÑ | BICI. RODRIGUEZ EXTREM | 01 | ||
8. | 44 | GIMENO, Nil | 1AÑ | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 24 | ||
8. | 11 | ROSADO, Abel O. | 1AÑ | FINISHER | 14:48 | ||
8. | 11 | ROSADO, Abel O. | 1AÑ | FINISHER | 14:17 | ||
8. | null | BROCAR-ALE | 036:26:30 | ||||
8. | 53 | DE CLERCQ, Seppe | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 12:04:34 | |||
8. | 85 | LOZANO, Adrian | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 03 | |||
9. | 91 | BILYI, Maksym | UC MONACO | 22 | |||
9. | 164 | RODRIGUEZ, Tadeo | 1AÑ | ESSAX | 15:08 | ||
9. | 164 | RODRIGUEZ, Tadeo | 1AÑ | ESSAX | 14:37 | ||
9. | null | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 036:27:02 | ||||
9. | 35 | LOPEZ, Raul | EOLO KOMETA | 12:04:48 | |||
9. | 61 | CLASSEN, Caleb | AEVOLO | 03 | |||
10. | 61 | CLASSEN, Caleb | AEVOLO | 20 | |||
10. | 114 | TORRELLA, Alvaro | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 15:41 | |||
10. | 22 | CALABUIG, Estanislao | 1AÑ | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 17:57 | ||
10. | null | FINISHER | 036:28:10 | ||||
10. | 91 | BILYI, Maksym | UC MONACO | 12:05:07 | |||
10. | 103 | TOMAS, Josep | BROCAR-ALE | 03 | |||
11. | 36 | MINOIA, Sebastiano | EOLO KOMETA | 20 | |||
11. | 161 | CASTELLA, Mikel | ESSAX | 18:14 | |||
11. | 55 | DINGEMANS, Marijn | 1AÑ | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 18:20 | ||
11. | null | UC MONACO | 036:32:44 | ||||
11. | 103 | TOMAS, Josep | BROCAR-ALE | 12:05:13 | |||
11. | 23 | CASTELLON, Jan | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 02 | |||
12. | 103 | TOMAS, Josep | BROCAR-ALE | 19 | |||
12. | 22 | CALABUIG, Estanislao | 1AÑ | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 18:28 | ||
12. | 105 | GUTIERREZ, Iban | 1AÑ | BROCAR-ALE | 20:28 | ||
12. | null | BAQUE TEAM | 036:36:23 | ||||
12. | 26 | RODAS, Gabriel | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 12:05:18 | |||
12. | 71 | LUNA, Alejandro | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 02 | |||
13. | 35 | LOPEZ, Raul | EOLO KOMETA | 14 | |||
13. | 105 | GUTIERREZ, Iban | 1AÑ | BROCAR-ALE | 20:59 | ||
13. | 33 | BESSEGA, Gabriele | 1AÑ | EOLO KOMETA | 22:09 | ||
13. | null | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 036:38:18 | ||||
13. | 186 | SALAS, Eloi | TEAM MP GROUP | 12:05:58 | |||
13. | 24 | CEPA, Daniel | 1AÑ | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 02 | ||
14. | 136 | WALLINDER, Wincent | TEAM IBT TRIPEAK | 14 | |||
14. | 24 | CEPA, Daniel | 1AÑ | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 23:15 | ||
14. | 96 | ZELAZOWSKI, Michal | 1AÑ | UC MONACO | 22:22 | ||
14. | null | ESSAX | 036:43:52 | ||||
14. | 136 | WALLINDER, Wincent | TEAM IBT TRIPEAK | 12:06:23 | |||
14. | 21 | GUARDEÑO, Jaume | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 01 | |||
15. | 26 | RODAS, Gabriel | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 13 | |||
15. | 195 | MIRA, Raul | 1AÑ | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 25:43 | ||
15. | 24 | CEPA, Daniel | 1AÑ | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 22:44 | ||
15. | null | TEAM IBT TRIPEAK | 036:47:20 | ||||
15. | 73 | JIMENEZ, Daniel | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 12:06:26 | |||
15. | 46 | HERRAN, Diego | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 01 | |||
16. | 115 | ORTEGA, Pablo | 1AÑ | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 10 | ||
16. | 192 | TORRELLA, Roman | 1AÑ | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 26:56 | ||
16. | 144 | MERINO, Marcos | 1AÑ | BAQUE TEAM | 24:54 | ||
16. | null | WILLEBROD WIL VOORUIT | 036:56:39 | ||||
16. | 151 | ALVAREZ, Alberto | BICI. RODRIGUEZ EXTREM | 12:06:26 | |||
16. | 102 | DOLS, Marc | BROCAR-ALE | 01 | |||
17. | 186 | SALAS, Eloi | TEAM MP GROUP | 09 | |||
17. | 81 | MURLA, Andreu | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 31:47 | |||
17. | 195 | MIRA, Raul | 1AÑ | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 25:12 | ||
17. | null | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT G TORMO | 036:58:06 | ||||
17. | 155 | CHAMORRO, David | BICI. RODRIGUEZ EXTREM | 12:07:51 | |||
17. | 111 | GARCIA, Pablo | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | -00 | |||
18. | 51 | BROUWERS, Emile | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 08 | |||
18. | 154 | BENITO, Adrian | 1AÑ | BICI. RODRIGUEZ EXTREM | 25:43 | ||
18. | null | VALVERDE TEAM-R. FUENTES | 037:01:24 | ||||
18. | 181 | GARCIA, Arnau | 1AÑ | TEAM MP GROUP | 12:07:56 | ||
19. | 42 | CAVIA, Daniel | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 07 | |||
19. | 115 | ORTEGA, Pablo | 1AÑ | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 26:00 | ||
19. | null | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 037:38:06 | ||||
19. | 51 | BROUWERS, Emile | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 12:08:13 | |||
20. | 12 | CRIADO, Daniel | FINISHER | 06 | |||
20. | 192 | TORRELLA, Roman | 1AÑ | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 26:25 | ||
20. | 82 | MONROIG, Izan | 1AÑ | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 12:08:17 | ||
21. | 62 | FELTON, Quinn | AEVOLO | 05 | |||
21. | 45 | GRACIA, Isaac | 1AÑ | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 30:33 | ||
21. | 171 | RAMADA, Miguel | CONTROLPACK | 12:08:57 | |||
22. | 46 | HERRAN, Diego | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 03 | |||
22. | 93 | ROBBINS, Jacques | 1AÑ | UC MONACO | 38:41 | ||
22. | 54 | DEBAELE, Jorre | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 12:09:04 | |||
23. | 73 | JIMENEZ, Daniel | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 02 | |||
23. | 184 | RODRIGUEZ, Pau | 1AÑ | TEAM MP GROUP | 45:28 | ||
23. | 111 | GARCIA, Pablo | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 12:09:09 | |||
24. | 46 | HERRAN, Diego | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 12:09:14 | |||
25. | 176 | SILVA, Mario | CONTROLPACK | 12:09:37 | |||
26. | 104 | MEEHAN, Jamie P. | BROCAR-ALE | 12:09:37 | |||
27. | 32 | BAGNARA, Luca | EOLO KOMETA | 12:09:42 | |||
28. | 34 | GARCIA, Alex | 1AÑ | EOLO KOMETA | 12:09:43 | ||
29. | 36 | MINOIA, Sebastiano | EOLO KOMETA | 12:09:47 | |||
30. | 165 | SANZ, Jose | ESSAX | 12:09:47 | |||
31. | 95 | VELASQUEZ, Alexander K. | UC MONACO | 12:09:47 | |||
32. | 72 | CASALDERREY, Raul | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 12:09:52 | |||
33. | 146 | ARROSPIDE, Eneko | BAQUE TEAM | 12:10:07 | |||
34. | 4 | LENNARTSSON, Hugo | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 12:11:09 | |||
35. | 152 | ANTON, Miguel | BICI. RODRIGUEZ EXTREM | 12:11:39 | |||
36. | 106 | WARREN, Ewan | BROCAR-ALE | 12:11:40 | |||
37. | 142 | AGIRREBEITIA, Mikel | BAQUE TEAM | 12:12:00 | |||
38. | 126 | TEEKENS, Ofke | WILLEBROD WIL VOORUIT | 12:12:13 | |||
39. | 42 | CAVIA, Daniel | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 12:13:01 | |||
40. | 145 | ORTEGA, Gorka | BAQUE TEAM | 12:14:16 | |||
41. | 14 | OTXANDORENA, Ugaitz | 1AÑ | FINISHER | 12:14:22 | ||
42. | 122 | GORIS, Max | WILLEBROD WIL VOORUIT | 12:14:29 | |||
43. | 66 | CHRISTIAN, Sean | AEVOLO | 12:15:22 | |||
44. | 182 | FONT, Biel | 1AÑ | TEAM MP GROUP | 12:16:14 | ||
45. | 131 | KLYVER, Hjalmar | TEAM IBT TRIPEAK | 12:17:07 | |||
46. | 64 | WIENKE, Brooks | AEVOLO | 12:17:19 | |||
47. | 23 | CASTELLON, Jan | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 12:18:28 | |||
48. | 76 | GARCIA, Jorge | 1AÑ | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 12:18:37 | ||
49. | 11 | ROSADO, Abel O. | 1AÑ | FINISHER | 12:18:38 | ||
50. | 164 | RODRIGUEZ, Tadeo | 1AÑ | ESSAX | 12:18:58 | ||
51. | 114 | TORRELLA, Alvaro | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 12:19:31 | |||
52. | 62 | FELTON, Quinn | AEVOLO | 12:20:04 | |||
53. | 183 | LAMBEA, Ignasi | TEAM MP GROUP | 12:21:45 | |||
54. | 71 | LUNA, Alejandro | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 12:21:56 | |||
55. | 161 | CASTELLA, Mikel | ESSAX | 12:22:04 | |||
56. | 22 | CALABUIG, Estanislao | 1AÑ | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 12:22:18 | ||
57. | 31 | ALLEVA, Edoardo | EOLO KOMETA | 12:22:35 | |||
58. | 55 | DINGEMANS, Marijn | 1AÑ | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 12:22:41 | ||
59. | 3 | LA GRENADE, Jeramie | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 12:23:46 | |||
60. | 135 | MAGNUSSON, Isak | TEAM IBT TRIPEAK | 12:23:50 | |||
61. | 105 | GUTIERREZ, Iban | 1AÑ | BROCAR-ALE | 12:24:49 | ||
62. | 41 | GONZALEZ, Jorge | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 12:25:27 | |||
63. | 12 | CRIADO, Daniel | FINISHER | 12:25:48 | |||
64. | 33 | BESSEGA, Gabriele | 1AÑ | EOLO KOMETA | 12:26:30 | ||
65. | 96 | ZELAZOWSKI, Michal | 1AÑ | UC MONACO | 12:26:43 | ||
66. | 102 | DOLS, Marc | BROCAR-ALE | 12:27:02 | |||
67. | 85 | LOZANO, Adrian | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 12:27:02 | |||
68. | 24 | CEPA, Daniel | 1AÑ | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 12:27:05 | ||
69. | 84 | GEERLINGS, Sergio | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 12:27:17 | |||
70. | 92 | KHOTULOV, Denys | UC MONACO | 12:27:56 | |||
71. | 144 | MERINO, Marcos | 1AÑ | BAQUE TEAM | 12:29:15 | ||
72. | 2 | FEINT, Camden | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 12:29:18 | |||
73. | 83 | DE PAULA, Victor C. | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 12:29:24 | |||
74. | 195 | MIRA, Raul | 1AÑ | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 12:29:33 | ||
75. | 154 | BENITO, Adrian | 1AÑ | BICI. RODRIGUEZ EXTREM | 12:30:04 | ||
76. | 115 | ORTEGA, Pablo | 1AÑ | HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO | 12:30:21 | ||
77. | 192 | TORRELLA, Roman | 1AÑ | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 12:30:46 | ||
78. | 143 | ETXABE, Kimetz | BAQUE TEAM | 12:31:14 | |||
79. | 13 | GOÑI, Ismael | FINISHER | 12:32:15 | |||
80. | 94 | TESSIORE, Tommaso | UC MONACO | 12:33:31 | |||
81. | 125 | VAN RANDERAAT, Ruben | WILLEBROD WIL VOORUIT | 12:33:54 | |||
82. | 45 | GRACIA, Isaac | 1AÑ | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 12:34:54 | ||
83. | 81 | MURLA, Andreu | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 12:35:37 | |||
84. | 194 | LLULL, Sergio | ARABAY - VAS BALEAR | 12:38:16 | |||
85. | 86 | LOZANO, Juan Pedro | VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES | 12:39:14 | |||
86. | 93 | ROBBINS, Jacques | 1AÑ | UC MONACO | 12:43:02 | ||
87. | 184 | RODRIGUEZ, Pau | 1AÑ | TEAM MP GROUP | 12:49:49 |
Últimas Noticias