Últimas Noticias
SAKANA - ARALAR TT
1 ALBERDI, Aitor (ESP)
2 ASTITZ, Inhar (ESP)
3 GORRITI, Urko (ESP)
4 JAUREGUI, Sendoa A. (FRA)
5 LIZASOAIN, Mikel (ESP)
6 MIRANDA, Unax (ESP)
** Dir.: Joe M. CERVIÑO
HMT HOSPITALS-GIANT CT
7 HAINES, Alex (GBR)
8 KINGHT, Oliver (GBR)
9 REES, Oliver (GBR)
10 WESTLEY, Dylan (GBR)
11 YOUNG, Jenson (GBR)
12 GREENWOOD, Joshua (GBR)
** Dir.: Mark BARRY
AMPO IKOLANSPORT-GOIERRIKO
13 AIESTARAN, Aimar (ESP)
14 AYERBE, Enaitz (ESP)
15 BARANDIARAN, Iker (ESP)
16 MENDIZABAL, Iraitz (ESP)
17 AZPARREN, Enekoitz (ESP)
18 ARANBURU, Gaizka (ESP)
** Dir.: Iurgi ALTUNA
ROBERT INNOVA-C.C.ESTELLA
19 AGUIRRE, Nikolas (ESP)
20 COBOS, Haritz (ESP)
21 SAMPEDRO, Victor (ESP)
22 MARTIN, Daniel (ESP)
23 SEGUIN, Jorge (ESP)
24 LERGA, Aaron (ESP)
** Dir.: Javier MARTINEZ
GAURSA RENT A CAR TOSTADORA
25 RODRIGUEZ, Markel (ESP)
26 ARANZABAL, Julen (ESP)
27 ATUTXA, Unai (ESP)
28 ARREGI, Gontzal (ESP)
29 SOLANA, Oscar (ESP)
30 CORPION, Aritz (ESP)
** Dir.: Iosu ATXOTEGI
TOT-NET-TERRASSA C.C.
31 TARRES, Bernat (ESP)
32 GOMEZ, David (ESP)
33 ROTA, Oscar (ESP)
34 SALAS, Eloi (ESP)
35 ROBLES, Alvaro (ESP)
36 ARJONA, Albert (ESP)
** Dir.: Ramon A. ROTA
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS
37 FUENTES, Guillem (ESP)
38 MARTIN, Jose Maria (ESP)
39 MARIN, Juan (ESP)
40 CAMACHO, Jose Angel (ESP)
41 ROMERO, Manuel (ESP)
42 RANGEL, Vinicius (BRA)
** Dir.: Antonio INIESTA
ARABARRAK
43 GONZALEZ, Ander (ESP)
44 ARRIOLA-BENGOA, Julen (ESP)
45 RUIZ, Eder (ESP)
46 ANUNCIBAY, Gorka (ESP)
47 RUIZ, Ibai (ESP)
48 ALMARCEGUI, Sergio (ESP)
** Dir.: J. MUR
TRANS.LUJAN-C.C.MOLLET
49 FERRER, Adrian (ESP)
50 MUÑOZ, Francisco (ESP)
51 LLOBREGAT, Gerard (ESP)
52 BAUTISTA, Alejandro (ESP)
53 COLLET, Pol (ESP)
54 MULET, Pol (ESP)
** Dir.: JOse Ve. MORENO
CORBATAS PINDAL
55 PEREZ, Julio (ESP)
56 ACEVEDO, Emanuel (COL)
57 BORREGO, Adrian (ESP)
58 SAINZ, Adrian (ESP)
59 ALONSO, Carmelo (ESP)
60 LLAMAZARES, Gabriel (ESP)
** Dir.: Jose E. ARGUELLES
QUADIS-TREK CC SANTBOI
61 VIVIAN, Luis (ESP)
62 PALLAS, Marti (ESP)
63 LAMELA, Javier (ESP)
64 BERMUDEZ, Alex (ESP)
65 MARIN, Joan (ESP)
66 ASENSIO, Adria (ESP)
** Dir.: Jesus RUIZ
LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA
67 RETEGI, Mikel (ESP)
68 CASTRILLO, Pablo (ESP)
69 GIL, Jon (ESP)
70 URIARTE, Diego (ESP)
71 URIARTE, Raul (ESP)
72 ELCANO, Otilio (ESP)
** Dir.: Ruben MARTIN
FORD-GARAJE MODERNO
73 DELGADO, Mikel (ESP)
74 SUBIJANA, Jorge (ESP)
75 MACHO, Diego (ESP)
76 MODENES, Daniel (ESP)
77 LACALLE, Adrian (ESP)
78 NOURA, Cherif (X)
** Dir.: Esteban MARTIARENA
EL CASERIO-VALSAY
79 NAVAS, Martin (ESP)
80 GRAJERA, Sergio (ESP)
81 LOSARCOS, Adrian (ESP)
82 JURIO, Ion (ESP)
83 TOBAJAS, Borja (ESP)
84 MARTINEZ, Pablo (ESP)
** Dir.: Pedro JURIO
ARCABUCO ES CICLISMO
85 UMBA, Abner S. (COL)
86 CHAVES, Jhonatn S. (COL)
87 ROYEIRO, Dilan (COL)
88 BAYONA, Steven J. (COL)
89 MALAVER, Elkin S. (COL)
90 SUAREZ, Yeison L. (COL)
** Dir.: Jair H. BERNAL
AMIÑUR-ALE-RESP. 1.5
91 GINER, Alejandro (ESP)
92 POU, Joan Antoni (ESP)
93 ESTELRICH, Mateu (ESP)
94 PLOMER, Sebastia (ESP)
95 GALBIS, Alvaro (ESP)
96 MAÑO, Daniel (ESP)
** Dir.: Felix RODRIGUEZ
QUESOS ALBENIZ
97 AZNAR, Unai (ESP)
98 MINTEGUI, Iker (ESP)
99 GONZALO, Diego (ESP)
100 VILLALOBOS, Unai (ESP)
101 VEGA, Jonathan Felix (ESP)
102 MURAYANA, Yuhei (JAP)
** Dir.: Tomas MARTINEZ
DONOSTI BERRI
103 FERNANDEZ, Alexander (ESP)
104 RODRIGUEZ, Ibai (ESP)
105 SEMPERENA, Telmo (ESP)
106 MORILLO, Jon (ESP)
107 ALTUNA, Endika (ESP)
108 DE IBERO, Anartz (ESP)
** Dir.: Artitz IRULEGI
NAFARROA ERMITAGAÑA NAV.
109 PATERNAIN, Sara (ESP)
110 BERAZA, Maria (ESP)
111 PEREZ, Iranzu (ESP)
112 BELOKI, Irantzu (ESP)
** Dir.: David PUIGDEFABREGAS
BEOLA MOTOR
113 ALTUNA, Jon (ESP)
114 ARIZTEGUI, Eneko (ESP)
115 ARRETXE, Mikel (ESP)
116 AZANZA, Ioritz (ESP)
117 LOZANO, David (ESP)
118 PORTILLO, Pedro (ESP)
** Dir.: Xabier OSTA
ATRACCIONES SANZ-EPI
119 ARRUTI, Aitor (ESP)
120 BERASATEGI, Mikel (ESP)
121 IRAOLA, Aratz (ESP)
122 ORBEA, Mikel (ESP)
123 URANGA, Alex (ESP)
124 PURROY, Daniel (ESP)
** Dir.: Jon KORTA
LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO
125 GURRUTXAGA, Eñaut (ESP)
126 AYERZA, Aritz (ESP)
127 MORALES, Imanol (ESP)
128 ANSA, Jon (ESP)
129 ITURZAETA, Unai (ESP)
130 IZAGIRRE, Jon (ESP)
** Dir.: Aitor ATERTA
ELECTROALAVESA-ETORKI
131 GARCIA, Eneko (ESP)
132 HARILLO, Andoni (ESP)
133 CAMINO, Eder (ESP)
134 LARRINAGA, Eneko (ESP)
135 LOPEZ, Ander (ESP)
136 HERRERO, Gaizka (ESP)
** Dir.: Jesus J. ZURIMENDI
ARTE EN TRANSFERS-LPS
137 SILVA, Thomas (URU)
138 RAMIREZ, Cristobal I. (CHI)
139 DIAZ, Bastian I. (CHI)
140 MARTIN, Cristian (ESP)
141 FERNANDEZ, Javier (ESP)
142 VIÑUELA, Adrian (ESP)
** Dir.: Alberto NUÑEZ
CAFENASA
143 ASIAIN, Aritz (ESP)
144 BELOKI, Aimar (ESP)
145 BUTINI, Ivan (ESP)
146 GAMEZ, Unai (ESP)
147 LOPEZ, Oscar (ESP)
148 SEMINARIO, Iker (ESP)
** Dir.: Xabier OSTA
VIVEROS SAN ANTON
149 EIZAGIRRE, Iñigo (ESP)
150 POZO, Asier (ESP)
151 TOLOSA, Antton (ESP)
152 URIARTE, Mikel (ESP)
153 MANCISIDOR, Mikel (ESP)
154 LARREA, Ekain (ESP)
** Dir.: Isidro URSARTE
SOY CICLISMO CLUB
155 IBAÑEZ, Javier (ESP)
156 DEL CID, Alejandro (ESP)
157 BLANCO, Alvaro (ESP)
158 GONZALEZ, Cesar (ESP)
159 FERNANDEZ, Luis Javier (ESP)
160 GARCIA, Marcos (ESP)
** Dir.: Joaquinb NOVOA
BELLOTA
161 ISASA, Xabier (ESP)
162 DIAZ, Alex (ESP)
163 CHICO, Haritz (ESP)
164 MENDIARAZ, Jon (ESP)
165 UROZ, Oihan (ESP)
166 AROZENA, Aner (ESP)
** Dir.: Aitor CHICO
ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA
167 GILABERT, Arnau (ESP)
168 BARTRINA, Adria (ESP)
169 YUASA, Hirotaka (JPN)
170 SCOTT, Ari (NZL)
171 IBAÑEZ, Pau (ESP)
172 MOYA, Sergi (ESP)
** Dir.: Pius DONIGA
OFERBIKES.ES-METAL LUBE
173 ROMERO, Mario (ESP)
174 ZAPATA, Antonio (ESP)
175 ALANDETE, Josep (ESP)
176 GOMEZ, Izan (ESP)
177 CHULVI, Carles (ESP)
178 GOMEZ, Alejandro (ESP)
** Dir.: Juan Jose MENDIOLA
ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM
179 GOMEZ, Ivan (ESP)
180 FRANCO, Alejandro (ESP)
181 DE ANDRES, Victor (ESP)
182 MENDEZ, Javier (ESP)
183 LAZARO, Manuel (ESP)
184 SAN MIGUEL, Alejandro (ESP)
** Dir.: Saul GONZALEZ
INFIONOBRAS-PISSEI-RH
185 SOLER, Carlos (ESP)
186 GRAUENKAMP, Vincent (NED)
187 GALVAÑ, Pablo (ESP)
188 ESTEVAN, Juan (ESP)
189 EDO, Gerard (ESP)
190 MURCIA, Emilio (ESP)
** Dir.: Luis G. ALVAREZ
ASESORES DE NAVARRA
191 AZNAR, Alex (ESP)
192 CALAHORRA, Quique (ESP)
193 SILVESTRE, Dario (ESP)
194 BENITO, Eduardo (ESP)
195 GIL, Miguel (ESP)
196 FERNANDEZ, Bautista (ESP)
** Dir.: Jorge MORALES
ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ
197 TELLEZ, Oscar Daniel (COL)
198 ASENSIO, Daniel (ESP)
199 LOPEZ, Victor (ESP)
200 GOMEZ, Manuel (ESP)
** Dir.: Ramon LARROSA
Últimas Noticias