Últimas Noticias
Pto. | Dor. | País | Nombre | Cat. | Equipo | Tiempo | |
1. | 41 | FICARA, Pierpaolo | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 16 | ||
1. | 74 | TOWNSEND, Rory | S23 | CANYON EISBERG | 10 | ||
1. | 6 | VILLELLA, Davide | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18 | ||
1. | 171 | NATAROV, Yuriy | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 8:28:26 | ||
1. | null | DELKO MARSEILLE KTM | 025:12:49 | ||||
1. | 6 | VILLELLA, Davide | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8:21:28 | ||
2. | 83 | RUPNIK, Jure | ELI | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 12 | ||
2. | 41 | FICARA, Pierpaolo | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 05 | ||
2. | 41 | FICARA, Pierpaolo | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 18 | ||
2. | 175 | NIKITIN, Matvey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 19 | ||
2. | null | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 025:15:05 | ||||
2. | 135 | PELLAUD, Simon | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 8:22:18 | ||
3. | 6 | VILLELLA, Davide | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 11 | ||
3. | 105 | MUZYCHKIN, Anton | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 05 | ||
3. | 3 | SANCHEZ, Luis L. | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 17 | ||
3. | 1 | BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1:56 | ||
3. | null | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 025:15:05 | ||||
3. | 41 | FICARA, Pierpaolo | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 8:22:21 | ||
4. | 12 | MADRAZO, Angel | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE KTM | 10 | ||
4. | 135 | PELLAUD, Simon | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 04 | ||
4. | 135 | PELLAUD, Simon | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 17 | ||
4. | 53 | ZEMLYAKOV, Oleg | ELI | APPLE TEAM | 9:05 | ||
4. | null | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 025:37:25 | ||||
4. | 3 | SANCHEZ, Luis L. | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8:23:05 | ||
5. | 93 | ISHIHARA, Yuki | S23 | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 05 | ||
5. | 15 | SMUKULIS, Gatis | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03 | ||
5. | 14 | ROCHAS, Rémy | S23 | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 11 | ||
5. | 161 | OVSYANNIKOV, Alexandr | S23 | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 13:26 | ||
5. | null | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 025:38:48 | ||||
5. | 14 | ROCHAS, Rémy | S23 | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 8:23:29 | ||
6. | 131 | BARON, Felix A. | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 05 | ||
6. | 171 | NATAROV, Yuriy | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 01 | ||
6. | 74 | TOWNSEND, Rory | S23 | CANYON EISBERG | 10 | ||
6. | 177 | AKHMETOV, Galym | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 13:30 | ||
6. | null | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 025:41:56 | ||||
6. | 44 | STÜSSI, Colin C. | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 8:25:36 | ||
7. | 65 | BICHLMANN, Daniel | ELI | BIKE AID | 04 | ||
7. | 175 | NIKITIN, Matvey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 01 | ||
7. | 11 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 09 | ||
7. | 173 | SHTEIN, Grigoriy | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 14:08 | ||
7. | null | AKROS - RENFER SA | 025:41:56 | ||||
7. | 11 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 8:25:56 | ||
8. | 135 | PELLAUD, Simon | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 03 | ||
8. | 83 | RUPNIK, Jure | ELI | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 01 | ||
8. | 15 | SMUKULIS, Gatis | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 09 | ||
8. | 54 | CHSHERBININ, Yuriy | S23 | APPLE TEAM | 15:04 | ||
8. | null | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 025:47:10 | ||||
8. | 12 | MADRAZO, Angel | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE KTM | 8:26:00 | ||
9. | 11 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03 | ||
9. | 12 | MADRAZO, Angel | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE KTM | 07 | ||
9. | 172 | KUZMIN, Anton | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 16:28 | ||
9. | null | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 025:51:18 | ||||
9. | 101 | SAMOILAU, Branislau | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 8:26:03 | ||
10. | 73 | PAGE, Charles | S23 | CANYON EISBERG | 03 | ||
10. | 105 | MUZYCHKIN, Anton | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 05 | ||
10. | 162 | KHADYLBEK, Kairat | S23 | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 17:39 | ||
10. | null | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 025:53:44 | ||||
10. | 15 | SMUKULIS, Gatis | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 8:26:15 | ||
11. | 3 | SANCHEZ, Luis L. | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 02 | ||
11. | 44 | STÜSSI, Colin C. | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 04 | ||
11. | 176 | LUCHSHENKO, Sergey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 18:05 | ||
11. | null | TEAM HUROM | 025:59:43 | ||||
11. | 42 | TROSINO, Mirko | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 8:27:41 | ||
12. | 74 | TOWNSEND, Rory | S23 | CANYON EISBERG | 02 | ||
12. | 171 | NATAROV, Yuriy | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 04 | ||
12. | 174 | MARUKHIN, Daniil | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 18:11 | ||
12. | null | BIKE AID | 026:05:35 | ||||
12. | 43 | GABBURO, Davide | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 8:27:47 | ||
13. | 15 | SMUKULIS, Gatis | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 01 | ||
13. | 42 | TROSINO, Mirko | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 03 | ||
13. | 55 | LAVRENTYEV, Anton | S23 | APPLE TEAM | 19:02 | ||
13. | null | APPLE TEAM | 026:06:17 | ||||
13. | 111 | POLIVODA, Oleksandr | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL | 8:28:03 | ||
14. | 171 | NATAROV, Yuriy | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 01 | ||
14. | 101 | SAMOILAU, Branislau | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 02 | ||
14. | 57 | GATSKIY, Pavel | ELI | APPLE TEAM | 19:10 | ||
14. | null | RUSSIAN NAT. TEAM | 026:12:43 | ||||
14. | 45 | LUKSEVICS, Viesturs | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 8:28:03 | ||
15. | 5 | ZAKHAROV, Artyom | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 01 | ||
15. | 175 | NIKITIN, Matvey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 02 | ||
15. | 2 | GRUZDEV, Dmitriy | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 19:56 | ||
15. | null | AISAN RACING TEAM | 026:13:43 | ||||
15. | 126 | FILUTÁS, Viktor | S23 | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 8:28:21 | ||
16. | 25 | MONIER, Damien | ELI | AISAN RACING TEAM | 02 | ||
16. | 163 | ZHUKENOV, Aspan | S23 | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 20:47 | ||
16. | null | NINGXIA LOTTERY LIVALL | 026:13:56 | ||||
16. | 171 | NATAROV, Yuriy | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 8:28:26 | ||
17. | 102 | PAPOK, Siarhei | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 01 | ||
17. | 4 | TLEUBAYEV, Ruslan | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21:08 | ||
17. | null | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 026:17:10 | ||||
17. | 102 | PAPOK, Siarhei | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 8:28:26 | ||
18. | 83 | RUPNIK, Jure | ELI | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 01 | ||
18. | 52 | TUREBEKOV, Nurgali | S23 | APPLE TEAM | 23:09 | ||
18. | null | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 026:26:26 | ||||
18. | 175 | NIKITIN, Matvey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 8:28:45 | ||
19. | 5 | ZAKHAROV, Artyom | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 26:16 | ||
19. | 35 | SUTER, Joel | ELI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 8:29:38 | ||
20. | 51 | AYAZBAYEV, Maxat | ELI | APPLE TEAM | 30:44 | ||
20. | 62 | LANGAT, Geoffrey K. | ELI | BIKE AID | 8:29:52 | ||
21. | 92 | HUDRY, Florian | ELI | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 8:30:09 | ||
22. | 1 | BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8:30:22 | ||
23. | 125 | SZATMÁRY, András | ELI | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 8:30:23 | ||
24. | 131 | BARON, Felix A. | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 8:30:25 | ||
25. | 141 | BUTS, Vitaliy | ELI | TEAM HUROM | 8:31:19 | ||
26. | 153 | BATMUNKH, Maral-erdene | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 8:31:37 | ||
27. | 33 | FROIDEVAUX, Robin | ELI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 8:35:24 | ||
28. | 74 | TOWNSEND, Rory | S23 | CANYON EISBERG | 8:35:30 | ||
29. | 53 | ZEMLYAKOV, Oleg | ELI | APPLE TEAM | 8:37:31 | ||
30. | 13 | MIHAYLOV, Nikolay | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE KTM | 8:40:15 | ||
31. | 25 | MONIER, Damien | ELI | AISAN RACING TEAM | 8:40:51 | ||
32. | 151 | OVECHKIN, Artem | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 8:41:03 | ||
33. | 156 | EYOB, Metkel | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 8:41:18 | ||
34. | 36 | VOISARD, Yannis | ELI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 8:41:27 | ||
35. | 161 | OVSYANNIKOV, Alexandr | S23 | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 8:41:52 | ||
36. | 177 | AKHMETOV, Galym | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 8:41:56 | ||
37. | 64 | KANGANGI, Suleiman | ELI | BIKE AID | 8:42:17 | ||
38. | 173 | SHTEIN, Grigoriy | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 8:42:34 | ||
39. | 16 | TRARIEUX, Julien | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 8:42:48 | ||
40. | 181 | RIKUNOV, Petr | S23 | RUSSIAN NAT. TEAM | 8:42:51 | ||
41. | 34 | PAROZ, Justin | ELI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 8:42:54 | ||
42. | 85 | GALARRETA, David | ELI | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 8:42:54 | ||
43. | 182 | FATKULLIN, Valerii | S23 | RUSSIAN NAT. TEAM | 8:43:18 | ||
44. | 54 | CHSHERBININ, Yuriy | S23 | APPLE TEAM | 8:43:30 | ||
45. | 144 | PIASKOWY, Emanuel | ELI | TEAM HUROM | 8:43:45 | ||
46. | 142 | KACZMAREK, Jakub | ELI | TEAM HUROM | 8:44:53 | ||
47. | 172 | KUZMIN, Anton | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 8:44:54 | ||
48. | 133 | KIANI, Aria | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 8:44:54 | ||
49. | 155 | GOH, Choon H. | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 8:45:10 | ||
50. | 21 | KOMORI, Ryohei | ELI | AISAN RACING TEAM | 8:45:58 | ||
51. | 162 | KHADYLBEK, Kairat | S23 | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 8:46:05 | ||
52. | 176 | LUCHSHENKO, Sergey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 8:46:31 | ||
53. | 183 | KUGAEVSKI, Gleb | S23 | RUSSIAN NAT. TEAM | 8:46:34 | ||
54. | 174 | MARUKHIN, Daniil | S23 | KAZAKHSTAN NAT. TEAM | 8:46:37 | ||
55. | 95 | ARROYO, Fernando | ELI | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 8:46:55 | ||
56. | 37 | AEBI, Antoine | ELI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 8:46:56 | ||
57. | 22 | HAYAKAWA, Tomohiro | ELI | AISAN RACING TEAM | 8:47:08 | ||
58. | 55 | LAVRENTYEV, Anton | S23 | APPLE TEAM | 8:47:28 | ||
59. | 57 | GATSKIY, Pavel | ELI | APPLE TEAM | 8:47:36 | ||
60. | 186 | EREMKIN, Vladimir | S23 | RUSSIAN NAT. TEAM | 8:47:38 | ||
61. | 81 | THIBAULT, Jean-denis | S23 | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 8:47:48 | ||
62. | 104 | KLIMIANKOU, Kanstantsin | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 8:47:48 | ||
63. | 2 | GRUZDEV, Dmitriy | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8:48:22 | ||
64. | 122 | OROSZ, Gergo | S23 | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 8:48:26 | ||
65. | 93 | ISHIHARA, Yuki | S23 | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 8:48:26 | ||
66. | 23 | SUMIYOSHI, Kota | ELI | AISAN RACING TEAM | 8:48:53 | ||
67. | 163 | ZHUKENOV, Aspan | S23 | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 8:49:13 | ||
68. | 187 | EREMKIN, Arkadiy | S23 | RUSSIAN NAT. TEAM | 8:49:15 | ||
69. | 4 | TLEUBAYEV, Ruslan | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8:49:34 | ||
70. | 7 | MOSER, Moreno | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8:49:41 | ||
71. | 96 | HJORTH, Jonas | ELI | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 8:50:47 | ||
72. | 115 | ENKHTAIVAN, Bolor-erdene | S23 | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL | 8:50:53 | ||
73. | 124 | SZABO, Miklos | S23 | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 8:51:07 | ||
74. | 121 | HOLLÓ, Botond | ELI | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 8:51:07 | ||
75. | 123 | DINA, Dániel | S23 | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 8:51:07 | ||
76. | 52 | TUREBEKOV, Nurgali | S23 | APPLE TEAM | 8:51:35 | ||
77. | 105 | MUZYCHKIN, Anton | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 8:51:46 | ||
78. | 24 | KUROEDA, Shiki | ELI | AISAN RACING TEAM | 8:52:23 | ||
79. | 134 | LAAS, Martin | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 8:52:23 | ||
80. | 152 | LAKASEK, Irwandie | S23 | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 8:52:46 | ||
81. | 132 | DUNCAN, Jackson | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 8:53:05 | ||
82. | 63 | CARSTENSEN, Lucas | ELI | BIKE AID | 8:53:26 | ||
83. | 143 | MANOWSKI, Mateusz | S23 | TEAM HUROM | 8:54:12 | ||
84. | 31 | SELENATI, Nico | ELI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 8:54:14 | ||
85. | 65 | BICHLMANN, Daniel | ELI | BIKE AID | 8:54:14 | ||
86. | 32 | BISSEGGER, Stefan | ELI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 8:54:14 | ||
87. | 73 | PAGE, Charles | S23 | CANYON EISBERG | 8:54:22 | ||
88. | 46 | BOGDANOVICS, Maris | ELI | AMORE & VITA - PRODIR | 8:54:42 | ||
89. | 5 | ZAKHAROV, Artyom | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8:54:42 | ||
90. | 154 | ROSDI, Mohd N. | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 8:54:42 | ||
91. | 112 | ZHANG, Chun L. | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL | 8:55:00 | ||
92. | 83 | RUPNIK, Jure | ELI | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 8:55:43 | ||
93. | 82 | HAUGSVAER, Sindre | ELI | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 8:56:32 | ||
94. | 157 | AHMAD, Muhammad Z. | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 8:58:38 | ||
95. | 113 | GAO, Peng | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL | 8:58:52 | ||
96. | 114 | ERDENESUREN, Munkhtulga | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL | 8:59:02 | ||
97. | 51 | AYAZBAYEV, Maxat | ELI | APPLE TEAM | 8:59:10 | ||
98. | 145 | ANIOLKOWSKI, Stanislaw | S23 | TEAM HUROM | 8:59:37 |
Últimas Noticias