Últimas Noticias
FUNVIC
1 NAZARET, Magno (BRA)
2 AFFONSO, Murilo (BRA)
3 SANTOS, Flavio (BRA)
4 SILVA, Roberto (BRA)
5 GOHR, Andre (BRA)
6 ORMENESE, Caio (BRA)
** Dir.: Francisco M. MANZO
BANDES
11 GUTIERREZ, Pedro A. (VEN)
12 GARCIA, Arthur A. (VEN)
13 BRISEÑO, Fernando (VEN)
14 ROMAN, Maky (VEN)
15 DIAZ, Enrique L. (VEN)
16 QUEVEDO, Xavier A. (VEN)
** Dir.: Aldrin SALAMANCA
SAO FCO. SAUDE-KLABIN
21 FETTER, Atilio (BRA)
22 EGIDIO, Cristian (BRA)
23 BIELINSK, Mauricio (BRA)
24 DE MATTOS, Rafael (BRA)
25 ARAUJO, Rodrigo (BRA)
26 DO NASCIMENTO, Rodrigo (BRA)
** Dir.: Marcelo DONNABELLA
SAT
31 VIVAS, Federico (ARG)
32 TRILLINI, Sebastian (ARG)
33 GIL, Fernando (ARG)
34 CRISAFULLI, Facundo (ARG)
35 RUIZ, Ivan (ARG)
36 VALENZUELA, Diego (ARG)
** Dir.: Andres MANSILLA
SEP
41 MULLER, Mauricio (ARG)
42 DOTTI, Juan P. (ARG)
43 DIAZ, Daniel (ARG)
44 JAVIER, Gaston (ARG)
45 ALVAREZ, Dario (ARG)
46 TOLOZA, Efrain (ARG)
** Dir.: Jose DIAZ
A.C.A. VIRGEN DE FATIMA
51 NARANJO, Nicolar J. (ARG)
52 ESCUELA, Ricardo D. (ARG)
53 RICHEZE, Mauro A. (ARG)
54 RICHEZE, Adrian E. (ARG)
55 ZAMORA, Daniel E. (ARG)
56 GOMEZ, Oscar A. (ARG)
** Dir.: Daniel E. CASTRO
C.C. ALAS ROJAS
61 SIZURQUI, Giordano (URU)
62 FERNANDEZ, Andres (URU)
63 GOMEZ, Matias (URU)
64 RODRIGUEZ, Jeremias (URU)
65 RODRIGUEZ, Marcos (ARG)
66 VIERA, Daniel (URU)
** Dir.: Dario PERDOMO
C.C. ARTIGAS SAN RAMON
71 CACHES, Marcos (URU)
72 BETANCOR, Jonathan (URU)
73 ROSADILLA, Gaston (URU)
74 ORELLANO, Cristian (URU)
75 DE LOS SANTOS, Carlos (URU)
76 SILVEIRA, Walter (URU)
** Dir.: Himasul RODRIGUEZ
BELO HORIZONTE
81 REVETRIA, Fabian A. (URU)
82 REVETRIA, Oscar L. (URU)
83 IBARRA, Juan J. (URU)
84 TABARES, Elias (URU)
85 CALO, Santiago (URU)
86 IBARRA, Juan I. (URU)
** Dir.: Alejandro CALO
C.C. CERRO LARGO
91 PEREZ, Cristian (URU)
92 MOREIRA, Federico A. (URU)
93 PRESA, Matias A. (URU)
94 GONZALEZ, Diego F. (URU)
95 FERNANDEZ, Geovani W. (URU)
** Dir.: Ramiro VIDAL
C.C. CARDONA WANDERERS
101 ALARCON, Nahuel (URU)
102 GONZALEZ, Julio (URU)
103 MARR, Rodrigo (URU)
104 DEVOTTO, Antony (URU)
105 CONDON, Federico (URU)
106 GONZALEZ, Luis (URU)
** Dir.: Omar UDAQUIOLA
SAN ANTONIO-FLORIDA
111 MASCARAÑAS, Richard (URU)
112 CAORSI, Juan (URU)
113 CABRERA, Carlos (URU)
114 MONROY, Pedro (URU)
** Dir.: Jorge OLIVERI
CIUDAD DEL PLATA
121 PIAS, Nestor (URU)
122 GONZALEZ, Walter (URU)
123 MENDEZ, Fernando (URU)
124 ANSOLABHERE, Joaquin (URU)
125 MENDEZ, Robert (URU)
126 SILVEIRA, Hugo (URU)
** Dir.: Andres BENZANO
C.C. NACIONAL DE TALA
131 CANTERO, Richard (URU)
132 PRIORE, Gerardo (URU)
133 FARIÑA, Marcelo (URU)
134 CARLO, Matias (URU)
135 CAMEJO, Martin (URU)
136 CASAS, Liber (URU)
** Dir.: Carlos FERNANDEZ
TEAM SCOTT
141 AQUINO, Gustavo (URU)
142 MARTINEZ, Marcos (URU)
143 INZAURRALDE, Gonzalo (URU)
144 JAMEN, Diego (URU)
145 SILVERA, Hernan (URU)
** Dir.: Jose L. SANCHEZ
C.A. JUVENTUD LAS PIEDRAS
151 SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio (URU)
152 OLIVEIRA, Luis (URU)
153 CHINEPE, Mauricio (URU)
154 CARDOZO, Diego (URU)
155 FERREIRA, Jorge (URU)
156 ARAUJO, Oscar (URU)
** Dir.: Fernando FERREIRA
ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA
161 GUTIERREZ, Cristhian (URU)
162 ANCHIERI, Pablo (URU)
163 GUTIERREZ, Alexander (URU)
164 DUARTE, Gregory (URU)
165 GUEDEZ, Ricardo (URU)
** Dir.: Alejandro BETANCOR
PEÑAROL DE COLONIA
171 FRANCO, Cristian (URU)
172 SILVERA, Gonzalo (URU)
173 DAVERI, Richard (URU)
174 HORNOS, Johnatan (URU)
** Dir.: Obdulio TRASANTE
C.C. AUDAX DE FLORES
182 MIRANDA, Alberto (URU)
183 ARACHICHU, Nicolas (URU)
184 LOPEZ, Richard (URU)
185 CALLORDA, Cristian (URU)
** Dir.: Hugo MOREIRA
C.C. FENIX
191 BORDENAVE, Jean P. (URU)
192 RODRIGUEZ, Ezequiel N. (URU)
193 MIRABALLES, Oscar I. (URU)
194 BRANCO, Juan Jose (URU)
195 MENDEZ, Santiago N. (URU)
** Dir.: Yonir BORDENAVE
CENTRO URUGUAY DE VERGARA
201 FEIJO, Juan (URU)
202 FLEITAS, Facundo (URU)
203 CARDONA, Carlos (URU)
204 RODRIGUEZ, Leonel (URU)
205 FLORES, Luciano (URU)
** Dir.: Flabio BELLO
CCSE 2 DE MAYO-CASTILLOS
211 OLIVEIRA, Eduardo (URU)
212 DA SILVA, Mathias N. (URU)
213 PEREIRA, Mathew (URU)
214 SOSA, Juan Carlos (URU)
215 AGUIAR, Carlos (URU)
** Dir.: Matias GONZALEZ
C.N. DE FUTBOL MELO
221 FAGUNDEZ, Antonio E. (URU)
222 GONZALEZ, Juan A. (URU)
223 DAU, Francisco (URU)
224 RAMOS, Nestor F. (URU)
** Dir.: Walter W. GADEA
C.C.S.D. AMANECER
231 AGUILAR, Hector F. (URU)
232 ASCONEGUY, Roderick (URU)
233 MIRAGLIA, Jose L. (URU)
234 RODRIGUEZ, Jorge P. (URU)
** Dir.: Alvaro TARDAGUILA
C.C. RODRIGUEZ-ANTEL
241 RIVERA, Oscar (URU)
242 SANTA, Bruno (URU)
243 OCAMPO, Martin (URU)
244 MONTERO, Richard (URU)
245 CASTEÑO, Juan (URU)
** Dir.: Vanesa RODRIGUEZ
MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO
261 LUCERO, Hector (ARG)
262 MELIVILLO, Juan (ARG)
263 MOYANO, Enzo (ARG)
264 GONZALEZ, Pedro (ARG)
265 ANTENCIO, Gerardo (ARG)
** Dir.: Ricardo JULIO
Últimas Noticias