TOUR OF ALMATY (KAZ)

Inscripciones


flag ASTANA PRO TEAM

1 LUTSENKO, Alexey (KAZ)

2 FOMINYKH, Daniil (KAZ)

3 GRUZDEV, Dmitriy (KAZ)

4 KOZHATAYEV, Bakhtiyar (KAZ)

5 FUGLSANG, Jakob (DEN)

6 STALNOV, Nikita (KAZ)

7 ZAKHAROV, Artyom (KAZ)

** Dir.: Alexandr SHEFER

flag DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

11 DI GREGORIO, Remy (FRA)

12 COUANON, Jonathan (FRA)

13 DYBALL, Benjamin (AUS)

14 PACHER, Quentin (FRA)

15 RODRIGUEZ, John Anderson (COL)

16 HUPOND, Thierry (FRA)

** Dir.: Hristo ZAYKOV

flag WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE

21 COLONNA, Yuri (ITA)

22 CECCHIN, Alberto (ITA)

23 DRAPERI, Matteo (ITA)

24 TURRIN, Alex (ITA)

25 RAGGIO, Luca (ITA)

26 TROSINO, Mirko (ITA)

** Dir.: Serge PARSANI

flag 0711 - CYCLING

31 TOFFALI, Nicola (ITA)

32 FIEK, Arnold (GER)

33 HAMM, Henrik (GER)

34 ENGEL, Jonas (GER)

35 BALLET, Alexandre (SUI)

** Dir.: Julian RAMMLER

flag BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

41 TANFIELD, Harry (GBR)

42 TOWNSEND, Rory (GBR)

43 STEDMAN, Max (GBR)

44 WEBBER, Mitchell (GBR)

45 RICHARDSON, Alexandar (GBR)

** Dir.: John PULLEN

flag BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN

51 MONIER, Damien (FRA)

52 SUZUKI, Ryu (JPN)

53 OMOTE, Toshiki (JPN)

54 HATSUYAMA, Sho (JPN)

55 OKUBO, Jin (JPN)

56 NISHIZONO, Ryota (JPN)

57 ARASHIRO, Yudai (JPN)

** Dir.: Takehiro MIZUTANI

flag KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

61 BURCHENIA, Yurii (UKR)

62 BRATASHCHUK, Andrii (UKR)

63 SENDROS, Llibert (ESP)

64 BONDARENKO, Pavlo (UKR)

65 SOLTASIUK, Vladyslav (UKR)

66 SKORENKO, Mykyta (UKR)

** Dir.: Mykhailo SURALOV

flag MINSK CYCLING CLUB

71 KLIMIANKOU, Kanstantsin (BLR)

72 PAPOK, Siarhei (BLR)

73 RAMANAU, Raman (BLR)

74 KARALIOK, Yauheni (BLR)

75 AKHRAMENKA, Yauhen (BLR)

** Dir.: Ruslan PIDGORNYY

flag NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY

81 COLORADO, Francisco Jarley (COL)

82 PARRA, Edwin Arnulfo (COL)

83 LOPEZ, Vladimir Yesid (COL)

84 ENKHTAIVAN, Bolor-erdene (MGL)

85 ERDENESUREN, Munkhtulga (MGL)

86 ALTANZUL, Altansukh (MGL)

** Dir.: Feng JUN

flag PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM *

91 ABOUEI MEHRIZI, Majid (IRI)

92 GANJKHANLOU, Mohammad (IRI)

93 SEYEDREZAEI KHORMIZI, Seyed Mohammad mahdi (IRI)

94 SOHRABI, Mehdi (IRI)

95 ARIYAN, Behnam (IRI)

96 REZVANI, Morteza (IRI)

** Dir.: Seyed M. SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI

flag ROTH - AKROS

101 ST�SSI, Colin Chris (SUI)

102 BAILLIFARD, Valentin (SUI)

103 JAUN, Lukas (SUI)

104 RAPPO, Anthony (SUI)

105 REUTIMANN, Matthias (SUI)

106 THALMANN, Roland (SUI)

** Dir.: Patrick BANFI

flag SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJ

111 ASADOV, Elchin (AZE)

112 JABRAYILOV, Samir (AZE)

113 RUMAC, Josip (CRO)

114 GAHRAMANLI, Kanan (AZE)

115 ALIZADA, Elgun (AZE)

116 MIKAYILZADE, Musa (AZE)

** Dir.: Eldar DZHABRAILOV

flag TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM

121 MIZBANI IRANAGH, Ghader (IRI)

122 POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR, Mirsamad (IRI)

123 POURHASHEMI, Hamid (IRI)

124 DAVIDENOK, Ilya (KAZ)

125 SAFARZADEH, Saeid (IRI)

126 GHAFFARI, Vahid (IRI)

127 CHAICHIRAGHIMI, Mohammadesmaeil (IRI)

** Dir.: Mahdi ADELI

flag TEAM ILLUMINATE

131 AVILA, Edwin Alcibiades (COL)

132 PELLAUD, Simon (SUI)

133 PIPER, Cameron (USA)

134 EASTER, Cullen (USA)

135 EASTER, Griffin (USA)

136 NEAGOS, Bradley (USA)

** Dir.: Christopher JOHNSON

flag TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM

141 BATMUNKH, Maral-erdene (MGL)

142 ROSDI, Mohd Nor umardi (MAS)

143 CHE KU ROMLI, Che Ku mohammad nazmie (MAS)

144 AHMAD ZAMRI, Muhammad Zulhilmie afif (MAS)

145 CHEKU ROMLI, Cheku Mohammad syamil (MAS)

146 MOHD ZARIFF, Muhamad Nur a. (MAS)

** Dir.: Fenu ZHEN YU

flag VINO - ASTANA MOTORS

151 ASTAFYEV, Stepan (KAZ)

152 OVSYANNIKOV, Alexandr (KAZ)

153 SOKOLOV, Nikita (KAZ)

154 KHADYLBEK, Kairat (KAZ)

155 NEPOMNYACHSHIY, Yevgeniy (KAZ)

156 VOLOSHIN, Alexey (KAZ)

157 GIDICH, Yevgeniy (KAZ)

** Dir.: Sergey DANNIKER

flag KAZAKHSTAN N.T.

161 SHTEIN, Grigory (KAZ)

162 PRONSKIY, Vadim (KAZ)

163 AKHMETON, Salyn (KAZ)

164 LUNCHENKO, Sergey (KAZ)

165 NATAROV, Yuriy (KAZ)

166 NIKITIN, Matuey (KAZ)

167 SHUSEMOIN, Alesandr (KAZ)

** Dir.: Assan BAZAYEV

flag LATVIA N.T.

171 LUKSEVICS, Viesturs (LAT)

172 SERGIS, Kaspars (LAT)

173 BOGDANOVICS, Maris (LAT)

174 ALITIS, Uldis (LAT)

175 GAVARS, Eriks Toms (LAT)

** Dir.: Linards VEIDE

flag SLOVAKIAN N.T.

181 CULLY, Andrej (SVK)

182 TARANGEL, Filip (SVK)

183 STRMISKA, Andrei (SVK)

184 SZABO, Miklos (SVK)

185 HLOZA, Michal (SVK)

186 OROS, Samuel (SVK)

** Dir.: Adam SZABO

flag UZBEKISTAN N.T.

191 HALMURATOV, Murudjan (UZB)

192 SUNNATOV, Akramjon (UZB)

193 SIDDIKOV, Dilmurodjon (UZB)

194 KARIMON, Ruslan (UZB)

195 OLLAMOV, Dostonbek (UZB)

** Dir.: Sergey LAGUTIN

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof