Últimas Noticias
Pto. | Dor. | País | Nombre | Cat. | Equipo | Tiempo | |
1. | 1 | LUTSENKO, Alexey | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:49:39 | ||
1. | null | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 011:30:59 | ||||
1. | 1 | LUTSENKO, Alexey | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:49:39 | ||
1. | 2 | FOMINYKH, Daniil | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 05 | ||
1. | 22 | CECCHIN, Alberto | ELI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 16 | ||
2. | 4 | KOZHATAYEV, Bakhtiyar | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 33 | ||
2. | null | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 011:32:02 | ||||
2. | 11 | DI GREGORIO, Remy | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 3:50:04 | ||
2. | 22 | CECCHIN, Alberto | ELI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 03 | ||
2. | 1 | LUTSENKO, Alexey | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 13 | ||
3. | 3 | GRUZDEV, Dmitriy | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1:14 | ||
3. | null | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 011:32:04 | ||||
3. | 22 | CECCHIN, Alberto | ELI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 3:50:07 | ||
3. | 81 | COLORADO, Francisco J. | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 02 | ||
3. | 11 | DI GREGORIO, Remy | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 09 | ||
4. | 157 | GIDICH, Yevgeniy | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 1:16 | ||
4. | null | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 011:32:05 | ||||
4. | 122 | POURSEYEDIGOLAKH., M. | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 3:50:08 | ||
4. | 11 | DI GREGORIO, Remy | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 01 | ||
4. | 122 | POURSEYEDIGOLAKH., M. | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 08 | ||
5. | 161 | SHTEIN, Grigoriy | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 1:17 | ||
5. | null | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 011:32:38 | ||||
5. | 4 | KOZHATAYEV, Bakhtiyar | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:50:12 | ||
5. | 4 | KOZHATAYEV, Bakhtiyar | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 07 | ||
6. | 7 | ZAKHAROV, Artyom | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1:17 | ||
6. | null | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 011:32:48 | ||||
6. | 51 | MONIER, Damien | ELI | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 3:50:46 | ||
6. | 173 | BOGDANOVICS, Maris | ELI | LATVIA N.T. | 05 | ||
7. | 164 | LUCHSHENKO, Sergey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 1:17 | ||
7. | null | BIKE CHANNEL CANYON | 011:32:48 | ||||
7. | 173 | BOGDANOVICS, Maris | ELI | LATVIA N.T. | 3:50:53 | ||
7. | 51 | MONIER, Damien | ELI | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 05 | ||
8. | 156 | VOLOSHIN, Alexey | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 1:17 | ||
8. | null | ROTH - AKROS | 011:32:48 | ||||
8. | 3 | GRUZDEV, Dmitriy | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:50:53 | ||
8. | 157 | GIDICH, Yevgeniy | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 05 | ||
9. | 6 | STALNOV, Nikita | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1:17 | ||
9. | null | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 011:32:48 | ||||
9. | 41 | TANFIELD, Harry | ELI | BIKE CHANNEL CANYON | 3:50:54 | ||
9. | 3 | GRUZDEV, Dmitriy | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04 | ||
10. | 162 | PRONSKIY, Vadim | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 1:17 | ||
10. | null | LATVIA N.T. | 011:32:48 | ||||
10. | 157 | GIDICH, Yevgeniy | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 3:50:55 | ||
10. | 41 | TANFIELD, Harry | ELI | BIKE CHANNEL CANYON | 03 | ||
11. | 166 | NIKITIN, Matvey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 1:17 | ||
11. | null | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 011:32:48 | ||||
11. | 81 | COLORADO, Francisco J. | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 3:50:55 | ||
11. | 42 | TOWNSEND, Rory | ELI | BIKE CHANNEL CANYON | 03 | ||
12. | 124 | DAVIDENOK, Ilya | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 1:17 | ||
12. | null | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 011:32:48 | ||||
12. | 42 | TOWNSEND, Rory | ELI | BIKE CHANNEL CANYON | 3:50:56 | ||
12. | 161 | SHTEIN, Grigoriy | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 02 | ||
13. | 81 | COLORADO, Francisco J. | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 01 | ||
13. | 165 | NATAROV, Yuriy | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 1:17 | ||
13. | null | SLOVAKIAN N.T. | 011:32:48 | ||||
13. | 161 | SHTEIN, Grigoriy | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
14. | 101 | STÜSSI, Colin Chris | ELI | ROTH - AKROS | 01 | ||
14. | 154 | KHADYLBEK, Kairat | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 1:17 | ||
14. | null | 0711 - CYCLING | 011:32:48 | ||||
14. | 101 | STÜSSI, Colin Chris | ELI | ROTH - AKROS | 3:50:56 | ||
15. | 153 | SOKOLOV, Nikita | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 1:17 | ||
15. | null | KOLSS CYCLING TEAM | 011:32:48 | ||||
15. | 72 | PAPOK, Siarhei | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 3:50:56 | ||
16. | 163 | AKHMETOV, Galym | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 1:17 | ||
16. | null | PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM * | 011:32:48 | ||||
16. | 21 | COLONNA, Yuri | ELI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 3:50:56 | ||
17. | 152 | OVSYANNIKOV, Alexandr | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 1:17 | ||
17. | null | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 011:32:48 | ||||
17. | 12 | COUANON, Jonathan | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 3:50:56 | ||
18. | 2 | FOMINYKH, Daniil | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1:17 | ||
18. | null | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 011:40:15 | ||||
18. | 7 | ZAKHAROV, Artyom | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
19. | 151 | ASTAFYEV, Stepan | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 1:17 | ||
19. | 14 | PACHER, Quentin | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 3:50:56 | ||
20. | 167 | SHUSHEMOIN, Alexandr | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 1:17 | ||
20. | 33 | HAMM, Henrik | ELI | 0711 - CYCLING | 3:50:56 | ||
21. | 155 | NEPOMNYACHSHIY, Y. | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 1:17 | ||
21. | 52 | SUZUKI, Ryu | ELI | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 3:50:56 | ||
22. | 131 | AVILA, Edwin Alcibiades | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 3:50:56 | ||
23. | 23 | DRAPERI, Matteo | ELI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 3:50:56 | ||
24. | 92 | GANJKHANLOU, Mohammad | ELI | PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM * | 3:50:56 | ||
25. | 83 | LOPEZ, Vladimir Yesid | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 3:50:56 | ||
26. | 164 | LUCHSHENKO, Sergey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
27. | 171 | LUKSEVICS, Viesturs | ELI | LATVIA N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
28. | 111 | ASADOV, Elchin | ELI | SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJ | 3:50:56 | ||
29. | 156 | VOLOSHIN, Alexey | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 3:50:56 | ||
30. | 66 | SKORENKO, Mykyta | ELI | KOLSS CYCLING TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
31. | 186 | OROS, Samuel | ELI | SLOVAKIAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
32. | 85 | ERDENESUREN, Munkhtulga | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 3:50:56 | ||
33. | 141 | BATMUNKH, Maral-erdene | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
34. | 6 | STALNOV, Nikita | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
35. | 104 | RAPPO, Anthony | ELI | ROTH - AKROS | 3:50:56 | ||
36. | 162 | PRONSKIY, Vadim | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
37. | 106 | THALMANN, Roland | ELI | ROTH - AKROS | 3:50:56 | ||
38. | 24 | TURRIN, Alex | ELI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 3:50:56 | ||
39. | 57 | ARASHIRO, Yudai | ELI | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 3:50:56 | ||
40. | 166 | NIKITIN, Matvey | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
41. | 15 | RODRIGUEZ, John Anderson | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 3:50:56 | ||
42. | 175 | GAVARS, Eriks Toms | ELI | LATVIA N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
43. | 45 | RICHARDSON, Alexandar | ELI | BIKE CHANNEL CANYON | 3:50:56 | ||
44. | 103 | JAUN, Lukas | ELI | ROTH - AKROS | 3:50:56 | ||
45. | 146 | MOHD ZARIFF, Muhamad | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
46. | 124 | DAVIDENOK, Ilya | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
47. | 165 | NATAROV, Yuriy | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
48. | 181 | CULLY, Andrej | ELI | SLOVAKIAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
49. | 154 | KHADYLBEK, Kairat | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 3:50:56 | ||
50. | 63 | SENDROS, Llibert | ELI | KOLSS CYCLING TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
51. | 132 | PELLAUD, Simon | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 3:50:56 | ||
52. | 31 | TOFFALI, Nicola | ELI | 0711 - CYCLING | 3:50:56 | ||
53. | 183 | STRMISKA, Andrej | ELI | SLOVAKIAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
54. | 153 | SOKOLOV, Nikita | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 3:50:56 | ||
55. | 133 | PIPER, Cameron | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 3:50:56 | ||
56. | 127 | CHAICHIRAGHIMI, M. | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
57. | 135 | EASTER, Griffin | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 3:50:56 | ||
58. | 163 | AKHMETOV, Galym | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
59. | 82 | PARRA, Edwin Arnulfo | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 3:50:56 | ||
60. | 105 | REUTIMANN, Matthias | ELI | ROTH - AKROS | 3:50:56 | ||
61. | 44 | WEBBER, Mitchell | ELI | BIKE CHANNEL CANYON | 3:50:56 | ||
62. | 43 | STEDMAN, Max | ELI | BIKE CHANNEL CANYON | 3:50:56 | ||
63. | 102 | BAILLIFARD, Valentin | ELI | ROTH - AKROS | 3:50:56 | ||
64. | 26 | TROSINO, Mirko | ELI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 3:50:56 | ||
65. | 56 | NISHIZONO, Ryota | ELI | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 3:50:56 | ||
66. | 152 | OVSYANNIKOV, Alexandr | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 3:50:56 | ||
67. | 64 | BONDARENKO, Pavlo | ELI | KOLSS CYCLING TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
68. | 32 | FIEK, Arnold | ELI | 0711 - CYCLING | 3:50:56 | ||
69. | 34 | ENGEL, Jonas | ELI | 0711 - CYCLING | 3:50:56 | ||
70. | 125 | SAFARZADEH, Saeid | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
71. | 136 | NEAGOS, Bradley | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 3:50:56 | ||
72. | 94 | SOHRABI, Mehdi | ELI | PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM * | 3:50:56 | ||
73. | 2 | FOMINYKH, Daniil | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
74. | 95 | ARIYAN, Behnam | ELI | PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM * | 3:50:56 | ||
75. | 62 | BRATASHCHUK, Andrii | ELI | KOLSS CYCLING TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
76. | 35 | BALLET, Alexandre | ELI | 0711 - CYCLING | 3:50:56 | ||
77. | 151 | ASTAFYEV, Stepan | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 3:50:56 | ||
78. | 13 | DYBALL, Benjamin | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 3:50:56 | ||
79. | 86 | ALTANZUL, Altansukh | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 3:50:56 | ||
80. | 71 | KLIMIANKOU, Kanstantsin | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 3:50:56 | ||
81. | 191 | KALMURATOV, Murudjan | ELI | UZBEKISTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
82. | 123 | POURHASHEMI, Hamid | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
83. | 167 | SHUSHEMOIN, Alexandr | ELI | KAZAKHSTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
84. | 126 | GHAFFARI, Vahid | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
85. | 155 | NEPOMNYACHSHIY, Y. | ELI | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | 3:50:56 | ||
86. | 193 | SIDDIKOV, Dilmurodjon | ELI | UZBEKISTAN N.T. | 3:50:56 | ||
87. | 121 | MIZBANI IRANAGH, Ghader | ELI | TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
88. | 84 | ENKHTAIVAN, Bolor-erdene | ELI | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY | 3:50:56 | ||
89. | 25 | RAGGIO, Luca | ELI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE | 3:50:56 | ||
90. | 5 | FUGLSANG, Jakob | ELI | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:50:56 | ||
91. | 16 | HUPOND, Thierry | ELI | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 3:50:56 | ||
92. | 73 | RAMANAU, Raman | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 3:50:56 | ||
93. | 54 | HATSUYAMA, Sho | ELI | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 3:50:56 | ||
94. | 174 | ALITIS, Uldis | ELI | LATVIA N.T. | 3:56:10 | ||
95. | 172 | SERGIS, Kaspars | ELI | LATVIA N.T. | 3:56:10 | ||
96. | 61 | BURCHENIA, Yurii | ELI | KOLSS CYCLING TEAM | 3:56:10 | ||
97. | 185 | HLOZA, Michal | ELI | SLOVAKIAN N.T. | 3:58:23 | ||
98. | 53 | OMOTE, Toshiki | ELI | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 3:58:23 | ||
99. | 142 | ROSDI, Mohd Nor umardi | ELI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 3:58:23 | ||
100. | 182 | TARAGEL, Filip | ELI | SLOVAKIAN N.T. | 3:58:23 | ||
101. | 55 | OKUBO, Jin | ELI | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLIN | 3:58:23 | ||
102. | 96 | REZVANI, Morteza | ELI | PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM * | 3:59:07 | ||
103. | 75 | AKHRAMENKA, Yauheni | ELI | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 3:59:07 | ||
104. | 184 | SZABO, Miklos | ELI | SLOVAKIAN N.T. | 4:12:20 | ||
105. | 134 | EASTER, Cullen | ELI | TEAM ILLUMINATE | 4:12:20 | ||
106. | 91 | ABOUEI MEHRIZI, Majid | PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM * | 4:12:20 |
Últimas Noticias